League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1macca1971175216391126
2goodmanwins173196688123
3Elliemac173167483122
3=Mad Man175167485122
5susan_willder175206095120
5=Tricky Dicky175206095120
7goonergirl82174215697119
8nickiew174176889119
9mac175186493118
10Julien175176791118
11The Zodiac175157387118
12robwickp175166990117
12=MATTUTC175166990117
14Bob and spud175157288117
15speno48169195892115
15=OtherGlovers175195898115
17pjewolf171186192115
18cdbt175176494115
19Gregs175157090115
20teenage kickers169166687114
20=Wranglerposer175166693114
22The Special Joan173137585114
22=Rayanethan175137587114
22=ErictheC 175137587114
25frenchies175127885114
26layerroadlad1751956100113
27kerryandramon1752052103112
28Pugsly172185896112
28=Honest Clicks175185899112
30glenthered170147086112
31Ascott175117985112
31=Guy Longhorn175117985112
33Bill174156693111
34Gwladys Blue175137290111
35Don't call me Vera1751953103110
36Candice883153175977110
36=Carole169175993110
36=J B Wood175175999110
36=Megs175175999110
40weathermen175156595110
41cripsy1175146893110
42Ivor173146792109
43Grandpa's choice175137092109
44Hibby23 164156386108
44=JiggaWhat169156391108
44=bazzaball172156394108
44=C Wood175156397108
44=Bigburdmac175156397108
49Rommers United175146695108
50Meringue Queen175136993108
51Steve`s class175127291108
52Hammer581751659100107
53Belle Vue Brian174156297107
54Nick B161146582107
54=robsmed169146590107
54=Garystanleyshair175146596107
57Brownie 175146497106
58Sdswa174107688106
59Becks1751754104105
60SpeckledJim1751560100105
60=Crispy1751560100105
62Leyland Lion168146391105
63Mardenfc173126992105
63=TreacleWeasel174126993105
63=Whiteabbey Swifts175126994105
66pompeyfan200175107590105
67LampyTyke1751656103104
68Pages Playas174146298104
68=Fat Frank175146299104
70Squidgy 175136597104
71Mayhem73175107491104
72thedarkside161165590103
72=Superclarets 1751655104103
74Churchill170146195103
75GUSGANGRENE 174136497103
76Raspberry8921158155786102
77bandert174126696102
78Dax174116994102
78=Robert175116995102
80TIMMAAYY17087884102
81Westhaven 261751459102101
82Haircut100171136296101
82=Dazbern1751362100101
84Robclark2204163126586101
84=Bradley.Wood169126592101
86jonchick175116896101
87Martin175107194101
87=Harry Blaster Carr175107194101
89Bluemoon1991169126493100
89=Stevep85175126499100
91Phil's Plodders17397391100
92Jamiecleary61117212639799
92=Derek Dips17412639999
94Jarmyn 16811669199
95Funny hat man1739729299
96MarblEdJohnson1758759299
97RuffRuff1117111659598
97=Janet Kenny17511659998
99Brokerboy 1758749398
100scowy1216912619697
101Dan1759699796
102RontheGooner1748729496
103Ze German 🇩🇪1757759396
104pud1758719695
105Kinky Inca170135510294
106Phil170125810094
107Jellicott17111619994
108Poch's Dream175106410194
109Biscuits5916610639393
110gregfedun1649668993
111InTheFace16610629492
112Nealsy1755779392
113Maybee175115810691
114Kernow17596410291
115Freddie5391538677891
116MacPhisto15411578690
117begler1727699690
118Stewie5417196210089
119TebbutSucks1699619988
120Bale us out Gareth16111549687
121Bobbydobby1289586185
122leighlaz17586010784
123Raytoon5217576310584
124Ian Haworth1638589782
125Max ABC11712456081
126The Grim Reaper17366310481
127Dalmuir Loyal12010486278
128Hammercock1616609578
129saints761436597877
130Headchef1497538974
131X-BENJAMSMEN21459469073
132luke05011148495773
133PowrToch16265510173
134Gay Downton1428478771
135ArsenalWithNoBackFour1455518966
136GLock979375164
137Bronson989355462
138vieira4afc1247348355
139Passionfruit2000966355553
140KCH2020933405049
141Adam Tait499172344
142One flew over Lukakus Nest863285537
143DowntonSyndrome756175235
144Josh5492222528
145Livingstone25313922
146redimps61381152218
147PepCity18211517
148christinerotheray18210616
149RichyBoi9721271213
150p_andrews281101713
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Crispy2047919
1=macca19712047919
1=Steve`s class2047919
1=teenage kickers2047919
5Funny hat man1946918
5=RuffRuff1120461018
7Squidgy 2039818
8goodmanwins19451017
8=OtherGlovers20451117
10Elliemac1938817
10=Carole2038917
10=Bob and spud2038917
10=Leyland Lion2038917
10=Whiteabbey Swifts2038917
15TreacleWeasel20211717
15=Guy Longhorn20211717
17Honest Clicks20511416
18Freddie5391637616
18=Derek Dips1937916
18=Kernow20371016
18=Wranglerposer20371016
18=weathermen20371016
18=susan_willder20371016
18=Sdswa20371016
18=SpeckledJim20371016
18=Mad Man20371016
18=pjewolf20371016
28Nealsy20210816
28=Gregs20210816
28=Hammer5820210816
28=Garystanleyshair20210816
28=Fat Frank20210816
33thedarkside19361015
33=Superclarets 20361115
33=goonergirl8220361115
33=Becks20361115
37speno481929815
37=nickiew2029915
37=Rommers United2029915
37=TIMMAAYY2029915
37=Pages Playas2029915
37=Pugsly2029915
37=Dan2029915
37=Dax2029915
37=Harry Blaster Carr2029915
46Candice88320281014
46=Churchill20281014
46=cripsy120281014
46=Raspberry892120281014
46=Nick B20281014
46=Megs20281014
46=Martin20281014
46=mac20281014
46=layerroadlad20281014
46=The Zodiac20281014
46=RontheGooner20281014
57glenthered19111714
57=MarblEdJohnson20111814
57=MATTUTC20111814
60Mardenfc1827913
60=Kinky Inca19271013
60=C Wood20271113
60=Robclark220420271113
60=Tricky Dicky20271113
65Phil's Plodders20110913
65=Dazbern20110913
65=jonchick20110913
65=Gwladys Blue20110913
69Passionfruit200020331412
69=Maybee20331412
71Bradley.Wood1426612
71=Ivor18261012
71=Meringue Queen20261212
71=leighlaz20261212
75MacPhisto1719712
75=Stewie541819812
75=bazzaball1919912
75=Bale us out Gareth20191012
75=Brokerboy 20191012
75=frenchies20191012
75=JiggaWhat20191012
75=Hibby23 20191012
75=Grandpa's choice20191012
75=pud20191012
75=Mayhem7320191012
75=Poch's Dream20191012
75=Robert20191012
75=robsmed20191012
89Ze German 🇩🇪20012812
90TebbutSucks20251311
90=Stevep8520251311
90=Phil20251311
90=Don't call me Vera20251311
94Jellicott19181011
94=Julien20181111
94=LampyTyke20181111
94=Janet Kenny20181111
94=cdbt20181111
94=Bigburdmac20181111
94=Rayanethan20181111
101gregfedun19011811
102X-BENJAMSMEN21717910
102=The Special Joan19171110
102=Westhaven 2620171210
102=robwickp20171210
102=InTheFace20171210
102=Jamiecleary61120171210
102=Biscuits5920171210
109ErictheC 200101010
109=pompeyfan200200101010
111kerryandramon2023159
112ArsenalWithNoBackFour1716109
112=J B Wood2016139
112=Haircut1002016139
115Jarmyn 2009119
115=Ascott2009119
115=bandert2009119
115=Belle Vue Brian2009119
115=Raytoon522009119
120Dalmuir Loyal170898
120=Bill2008128
120=Brownie 2008128
123Ian Haworth160797
123=The Grim Reaper1807117
123=PowrToch1907127
123=GUSGANGRENE 1907127
123=begler1907127
128Gay Downton91356
129Bluemoon19911606106
129=Hammercock2006146
129=scowy122006146
132saints7690363
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19