League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1SpeckledJim28838112138226
2Meringue Queen28839106143223
3pjewolf28835116137221
4Hammer582884391154220
5Spurs Nutter28833119136218
6Martin28732120135216
7weathermen28835110143215
8The Zodiac28633115138214
9Hazza2874093154213
10layerroadlad2883898152212
11Sdswa28835106147211
12Tricky Dicky28834109145211
13pompeyfan20028636101149209
14leighlaz28734106147208
15Dan28832111145207
16Kinky Inca28831111146204
17Mad Man28830114144204
18Haircut1002873598154203
19Willwinner27334101138203
20Guy Longhorn28834100154202
21Joe28033103144202
22Janet Kenny28826124138202
23Wranglerposer28832104152200
24samH28030110140200
25Gwladys Blue2883594159199
26goodmanwins28729111147198
26=Whiteabbey Swifts28729111147198
28begler28728114145198
29jonchick2783495149197
30Honest Clicks2883398157197
31Pages Playas28630107149197
32Karaoke Kaiser27929110140197
33Squidgy 28827116145197
34teenage kickers28826118144196
35Chelsea5127731101145194
35=rjos5328831101156194
37Bob and spud28825119144194
38Mean-Striker27628107141191
38=Funny hat man28828107153191
40Steve`s class26626113127191
417Oaks Stars2763294150190
42MarblEdJohnson28726112149190
43Belle Vue Brian28724118145190
43=TIMMAAYY28724118145190
45Maguire5Mine28825113150188
46Raspberry892128524116145188
47Phil2573388136187
47=Ivor2653388144187
49Nick B2623097135187
50RontheGooner2613193137186
50=nickiew2853193161186
52Outlaw Junior2833289162185
53Harry Blaster Carr2882998161185
54Megs28826105157183
55mac2842898158182
56Carole28627101158182
57MacPhisto2472895124179
57=The Special Joan2752895152179
59ArsenalWithNoBackFour27226101145179
60Don't call me Vera28726100161178
61Gregs28824106158178
62Bluemoon19912772698153176
63Reggie-The-Red2652891146175
64Ibeatwilliam2832794162175
65Putting Pete27325100148175
66Dazbern2882599164174
67Robert28616126144174
68Mayhem7327822107149173
69Robclark22042383082126172
70Becks2882693169171
71Ballfoot 128323102158171
72Poch's Dream28820111157171
73saints762452886131170
74Freddie53926122103136169
75One flew over Lukakus Nest2712593153168
76Biscuits5928821105162168
77Headchef2692492153164
78Knight2927317111145162
79Maybee27620101155161
79=pud28120101160161
81Ze German 🇩🇪26018106136160
82Ian Haworth2382390125159
83Dalmuir Loyal23119100112157
84Flowersandfootball2672192154155
85alanmogh2312285124151
86Spiked Hary2192282115148
87gregfedun2481794137145
88Paulday2062076110136
89Dynamite Dave1901766107117
90Montster2171277128113
91Ant461 160156283107
92Prod1099564483
93DanBridges11011455478
94Bobbydobby1097445865
95Copsons Crusaders908364660
96mickruk806334151
97buggy man718263750
98mprince855344649
99Paul806245042
100exerterslowly494222334
101Risky515182833
102Max ABC405152030
103Jsmith22371132316
104Ivanhoe301121715
105RichyBoi9730282014
106Sun Ra20261212
107Reds19791031610
108joshrussell720171210
109Jamiep942016139
110Paddy the Irish Man102177
111Scouse9101457
111=Inter Mivan101457
113Veronica18100464
114Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Joe307101331
2SpeckledJim30691527
3Ballfoot 1305121327
4Hammer5830681626
4=Steve`s class30681626
6Chelsea51305111426
7Prod294141126
7=Reggie-The-Red304141226
9teenage kickers30671725
9=Guy Longhorn30671725
9=leighlaz30671725
12Willwinner285101325
13Wranglerposer30591624
13=nickiew30591624
13=7Oaks Stars30591624
16Dalmuir Loyal304121424
16=gregfedun304121424
16=samH304121424
19Spiked Hary30581723
19=Robclark220430581723
19=Outlaw Junior30581723
19=layerroadlad30581723
19=Honest Clicks30581723
24Ze German 🇩🇪304111523
25Belle Vue Brian303141323
26buggy man304101622
26=Gregs304101622
26=TIMMAAYY304101622
26=Whiteabbey Swifts304101622
30Sdswa303131422
30=Spurs Nutter303131422
32The Special Joan29561821
33The Zodiac30491721
33=Hazza30491721
33=Headchef30491721
33=MarblEdJohnson30491721
37Mad Man303121521
37=weathermen303121521
39ArsenalWithNoBackFour29551920
40rjos5330481820
41pud303111620
41=Pages Playas303111620
41=pjewolf303111620
41=Poch's Dream303111620
41=Megs303111620
46DanBridges302141420
47Karaoke Kaiser303101719
47=RontheGooner303101719
49Kinky Inca302131519
49=Mayhem73302131519
51jonchick30462018
52begler30391818
52=Squidgy 30391818
54Janet Kenny302121618
55goodmanwins301151418
56Ivor23381217
56=Carole30381917
58Haircut100302111717
58=Knight29302111717
58=Meringue Queen302111717
61Martin301141517
61=Raspberry8921301141517
63Dazbern30372016
63=Dan30372016
65Tricky Dicky302101816
66Ant461 301131616
66=Mean-Striker301131616
66=pompeyfan200301131616
69Paulday19361015
70Gwladys Blue30291915
71Harry Blaster Carr301121715
71=MacPhisto301121715
71=Maybee301121715
71=Maguire5Mine301121715
75Robert300151515
76Flowersandfootball28281814
76=mac30282014
78Bob and spud301111814
78=Putting Pete301111814
80Dynamite Dave25271613
80=Funny hat man30272113
82Phil20110913
82=One flew over Lukakus Nest291101813
82=alanmogh291101813
82=Don't call me Vera301101913
82=saints76301101913
87Ibeatwilliam28262012
88Biscuits5930192012
88=Bluemoon199130192012
90mprince20251311
91Nick B20171210
91=Montster30172210
91=Becks30172210
94Freddie539220101210
94=Ian Haworth280101810
96Copsons Crusaders102359
97mickruk100555
98Paul101184
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19