League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1SpeckledJim120175548106
2layerroadlad120204357103
3leighlaz12019416098
4Joe12017475698
5Spurs Nutter12014555197
6Hammer5812017455896
7Dan12016485696
8weathermen12015515496
9Hazza12019386395
10Martin11915505495
11pjewolf12015495694
12Whiteabbey Swifts12015475892
13MacPhisto12014505692
14Wranglerposer12016426290
157Oaks Stars11715455790
16samH12014485890
17Steve`s class12013515690
18Carole12015436288
18=Guy Longhorn12015436288
18=MarblEdJohnson12015436288
21Phil11016395587
21=Willwinner11516396087
23The Zodiac12014456187
23=Meringue Queen12014456187
25Belle Vue Brian12013485987
26Ivor10618325686
27Funny hat man12014446286
27=Reggie-The-Red12014446286
29begler12013476086
30Maguire5Mine12012505886
30=Sdswa12012505886
32Spiked Hary12015406585
33Bluemoon199112014436385
33=Honest Clicks12014436385
35Tricky Dicky12013466185
36Ian Haworth11614426084
37pompeyfan20012013456284
38Janet Kenny12012486084
39Mean-Striker12010545684
40rjos5312013446383
41nickiew11914406582
42Pages Playas12013436482
43Megs12012466282
44Squidgy 12011496082
45goodmanwins12010525882
46jonchick11015365981
47Gwladys Blue12014396781
48RontheGooner11213425781
49Dazbern12011486181
49=Ant461 12011486181
51Kinky Inca12012446480
52Raspberry89211209535880
53Robert1208565680
54ArsenalWithNoBackFour11914376879
55Chelsea5112012436579
55=Gregs12012436579
57Outlaw Junior11915337178
58Freddie53911012425678
58=Haircut10012012426678
58=Biscuits5912012426678
61DanBridges11011455478
62TIMMAAYY1199515978
63Mad Man1207575678
64Robclark220410314355477
65teenage kickers12011446577
65=Poch's Dream12011446577
67Prod999504077
68gregfedun11011435676
68=Ballfoot 111811436476
70Harry Blaster Carr12010466476
71Bob and spud1209496276
72Knight291109485375
73Headchef12012387074
74mac11811416674
75One flew over Lukakus Nest1199476374
76Don't call me Vera12012377173
77Flowersandfootball11711396772
78alanmogh1129455872
79Nick B10012355371
80The Special Joan11611386771
81Karaoke Kaiser11910416871
82Dalmuir Loyal1008464670
83Mayhem731109425969
84Becks12011357468
85Putting Pete10510385768
86Ze German 🇩🇪929384565
87pud1148416565
88Ibeatwilliam1189377264
89Copsons Crusaders908364660
90Montster1206427260
91Dynamite Dave928345058
92Maybee1136406758
93saints76997365657
94Paulday846364254
95mickruk806334151
96buggy man718263750
97mprince855344649
98Paul806245042
99exerterslowly494222334
100Risky515182833
101Max ABC405152030
102Jsmith22371132316
103Ivanhoe301121715
104RichyBoi9730282014
105Sun Ra20261212
106Reds19791031610
107joshrussell720171210
108Jamiep942016139
109Paddy the Irish Man102177
110Scouse9101457
110=Inter Mivan101457
112Veronica18100464
113Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Joe307101331
2SpeckledJim30691527
3Ballfoot 1305121327
4Hammer5830681626
4=Steve`s class30681626
6Chelsea51305111426
7Prod294141126
7=Reggie-The-Red304141226
9teenage kickers30671725
9=Guy Longhorn30671725
9=leighlaz30671725
12Willwinner285101325
13Wranglerposer30591624
13=nickiew30591624
13=7Oaks Stars30591624
16Dalmuir Loyal304121424
16=gregfedun304121424
16=samH304121424
19Spiked Hary30581723
19=Robclark220430581723
19=Outlaw Junior30581723
19=layerroadlad30581723
19=Honest Clicks30581723
24Ze German 🇩🇪304111523
25Belle Vue Brian303141323
26buggy man304101622
26=Gregs304101622
26=TIMMAAYY304101622
26=Whiteabbey Swifts304101622
30Sdswa303131422
30=Spurs Nutter303131422
32The Special Joan29561821
33The Zodiac30491721
33=Hazza30491721
33=Headchef30491721
33=MarblEdJohnson30491721
37Mad Man303121521
37=weathermen303121521
39ArsenalWithNoBackFour29551920
40rjos5330481820
41pud303111620
41=Pages Playas303111620
41=pjewolf303111620
41=Poch's Dream303111620
41=Megs303111620
46DanBridges302141420
47Karaoke Kaiser303101719
47=RontheGooner303101719
49Kinky Inca302131519
49=Mayhem73302131519
51jonchick30462018
52begler30391818
52=Squidgy 30391818
54Janet Kenny302121618
55goodmanwins301151418
56Ivor23381217
56=Carole30381917
58Haircut100302111717
58=Knight29302111717
58=Meringue Queen302111717
61Martin301141517
61=Raspberry8921301141517
63Dazbern30372016
63=Dan30372016
65Tricky Dicky302101816
66Ant461 301131616
66=Mean-Striker301131616
66=pompeyfan200301131616
69Paulday19361015
70Gwladys Blue30291915
71Harry Blaster Carr301121715
71=MacPhisto301121715
71=Maybee301121715
71=Maguire5Mine301121715
75Robert300151515
76Flowersandfootball28281814
76=mac30282014
78Bob and spud301111814
78=Putting Pete301111814
80Dynamite Dave25271613
80=Funny hat man30272113
82Phil20110913
82=One flew over Lukakus Nest291101813
82=alanmogh291101813
82=Don't call me Vera301101913
82=saints76301101913
87Ibeatwilliam28262012
88Biscuits5930192012
88=Bluemoon199130192012
90mprince20251311
91Nick B20171210
91=Montster30172210
91=Becks30172210
94Freddie539220101210
94=Ian Haworth280101810
96Copsons Crusaders102359
97mickruk100555
98Paul101184
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19