League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1SpeckledJim166247171143
2layerroadlad166256180136
3Dan166226579131
4The Zodiac166226480130
5weathermen166216778130
6samH166216580128
7Martin165197175128
7=Spurs Nutter166197176128
9pjewolf166196978126
10Hazza166235687125
11Wranglerposer166206482124
12leighlaz166216085123
13Steve`s class166177277123
14Joe165206283122
15begler166196483121
16Belle Vue Brian166186781121
17Hammer58166215788120
18Whiteabbey Swifts165186681120
18=Tricky Dicky166186682120
18=Meringue Queen166186682120
21Willwinner155215678119
21=Haircut100166215689119
23Mean-Striker166167179119
24MacPhisto156176772118
24=Sdswa166176782118
26Phil146234875117
27Spiked Hary166196087117
27=Guy Longhorn166196087117
29MarblEdJohnson166186385117
30Maguire5Mine166176683117
31Carole166186286116
31=pompeyfan200166186286116
33Honest Clicks166205591115
34Ivor152224882114
35jonchick156215085113
36ArsenalWithNoBackFour160205288112
37Squidgy 166156784112
38Mad Man166137380112
39RontheGooner152185777111
407Oaks Stars160176083111
40=Megs166176089111
40=Pages Playas166176089111
43teenage kickers166156685111
44Robert166127579111
45Outlaw Junior164205094110
46rjos53166175990110
47Karaoke Kaiser165166287110
47=Funny hat man166166288110
49Janet Kenny166146884110
50TIMMAAYY165137181110
51Bob and spud166136984108
52Nick B146185375107
52=Gwladys Blue166185395107
54Ant461 160156283107
54=Kinky Inca166156289107
56Biscuits59166146587107
57Raspberry8921166127183107
58mac164165890106
59Bluemoon1991166156190106
59=Gregs166156190106
61Ballfoot 1164156089105
62Ian Haworth145175375104
63Headchef166165694104
64Dazbern166146191103
65Knight29156126777103
66goodmanwins166117085103
67Reggie-The-Red150165480102
67=Putting Pete151165481102
67=nickiew163165493102
67=Don't call me Vera166165496102
71Robclark2204139184774101
72The Special Joan160175093101
73Poch's Dream166136291101
74alanmogh158126581101
74=Harry Blaster Carr166126589101
76Chelsea51156155586100
77Mayhem73156126480100
78Becks16615539898
79Ibeatwilliam16315519796
80pud16013579096
81Dalmuir Loyal14610667096
82Freddie53914414537795
82=saints7614514537895
84One flew over Lukakus Nest15612588694
85Ze German 🇩🇪13811606793
86Montster16411599492
87gregfedun13613527191
88Maybee15910618891
89Flowersandfootball14913518590
90Prod1099564483
91Dynamite Dave12313426881
92Paulday1309546781
93DanBridges11011455478
94Copsons Crusaders908364660
95mickruk806334151
96buggy man718263750
97mprince855344649
98Paul806245042
99exerterslowly494222334
100Risky515182833
101Max ABC405152030
102Jsmith22371132316
103Ivanhoe301121715
104RichyBoi9730282014
105Sun Ra20261212
106Reds19791031610
107joshrussell720171210
108Jamiep942016139
109Paddy the Irish Man102177
110Inter Mivan101457
110=Scouse9101457
112Veronica18100464
113Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Haircut10030781529
2saints76306111329
3samH30691527
3=SpeckledJim30691527
5weathermen305111426
5=Putting Pete305111426
7Karaoke Kaiser304141226
8Megs305101525
9Tricky Dicky304131325
9=The Zodiac304131325
9=Wranglerposer304131325
12ArsenalWithNoBackFour25591124
12=Outlaw Junior29591524
12=Honest Clicks30591624
15pompeyfan200304121424
15=Maguire5Mine304121424
15=layerroadlad304121424
15=TIMMAAYY304121424
15=teenage kickers304121424
20Meringue Queen303151224
21Montster284111323
21=Mad Man304111523
21=Mean-Striker304111523
21=begler304111523
25Bob and spud303141323
25=Maybee303141323
27Pages Playas304101622
27=Sdswa304101622
29pjewolf303131422
29=Knight29303131422
29=Dan303131422
29=Ballfoot 1303131422
29=Gregs303131422
34Carole302161222
34=Martin302161222
36RontheGooner24491121
37Nick B303121521
37=mac303121521
37=pud303121521
37=Raspberry8921303121521
37=Becks303121521
37=Hazza303121521
43Spiked Hary302151321
44Willwinner243111020
44=Spurs Nutter303111620
46Steve`s class302141420
46=Robert302141420
46=Mayhem73302141420
49Headchef303101719
49=Ibeatwilliam303101719
49=Ivor303101719
52Whiteabbey Swifts292131419
52=Belle Vue Brian302131519
52=Dalmuir Loyal302131519
52=Harry Blaster Carr302131519
56The Special Joan28391618
56=Hammer5830391818
58Guy Longhorn302121618
58=Funny hat man302121618
58=Chelsea51302121618
58=Squidgy 302121618
62Biscuits59301151418
62=alanmogh301151418
64Phil20451117
65rjos53302111717
65=MarblEdJohnson302111717
65=Don't call me Vera302111717
68leighlaz301141517
69Joe302101816
70Janet Kenny301131616
70=Bluemoon1991301131616
70=Kinky Inca301131616
70=Poch's Dream301131616
70=Paulday301131616
70=Ze German 🇩🇪301131616
76One flew over Lukakus Nest22361315
77Ant461 24291315
77=nickiew28291715
77=jonchick30291915
77=Gwladys Blue30291915
81goodmanwins301121715
82MacPhisto20111814
82=7Oaks Stars281111614
84Flowersandfootball1727813
85Dynamite Dave16331012
86Freddie53923181411
86=Dazbern30182111
88Ian Haworth1324710
89Robclark220420171210
90Reggie-The-Red141679
91gregfedun101366
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Becks62228
1=Mean-Striker62228
1=TIMMAAYY62228
4begler61326
4=Carole61326
4=Ibeatwilliam61326
7Freddie53961235
7=Funny hat man61235
7=Gregs61235
7=Megs61235
7=Honest Clicks61235
7=Karaoke Kaiser61235
7=pompeyfan20061235
7=Putting Pete61235
7=Willwinner61235
7=samH61235
7=teenage kickers61235
18ArsenalWithNoBackFour51134
18=Ballfoot 161144
18=Guy Longhorn61144
18=Knight2961144
18=The Special Joan61144
18=Spurs Nutter61144
24Robert60424
25SpeckledJim61053
26Spiked Hary60333
26=The Zodiac60333
26=Steve`s class60333
26=Ze German 🇩🇪60333
26=Tricky Dicky60333
26=weathermen60333
26=Mayhem7360333
26=pud60333
26=pjewolf60333
26=Poch's Dream60333
26=Nick B60333
26=leighlaz60333
26=jonchick60333
26=MacPhisto60333
26=MarblEdJohnson60333
26=Martin60333
26=Hammer5860333
26=alanmogh60333
26=Bluemoon199160333
26=Bob and spud60333
46Chelsea5160242
46=Dalmuir Loyal60242
46=Dan60242
46=Dazbern60242
46=Don't call me Vera60242
46=Hazza60242
46=Headchef60242
46=Biscuits5960242
46=Haircut10060242
46=goodmanwins60242
46=Maybee60242
46=Mad Man60242
46=Maguire5Mine60242
46=Meringue Queen60242
46=Montster60242
46=Kinky Inca60242
46=mac60242
46=layerroadlad60242
46=nickiew60242
46=Pages Playas60242
46=Paulday60242
46=saints7660242
46=Raspberry892160242
46=rjos5360242
46=Robclark220460242
46=Whiteabbey Swifts60242
46=Wranglerposer60242
46=Squidgy 60242
74Dynamite Dave50141
74=Belle Vue Brian60151
74=7Oaks Stars60151
74=gregfedun60151
74=Gwladys Blue60151
74=Harry Blaster Carr60151
74=Ivor60151
74=Janet Kenny60151
74=Joe60151
74=Phil60151
74=Outlaw Junior60151
74=Sdswa60151
86Reggie-The-Red00000
86=RontheGooner00000
86=Flowersandfootball10010
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19