League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1macca197135041125184248
2Belle Vue Brian34942120187246
3goodmanwins34340125178245
4Tricky Dicky35042116192242
5OtherGlovers34642114190240
6Sdswa34930149170239
7Elliemac34334136173238
8frenchies35031145174238
9Churchill34538123184237
10Julien35033138179237
11weathermen34835131182236
12JiggaWhat34335129179234
13Mardenfc33733135169234
14Mad Man35032138180234
15Pugsly34437121186232
15=MATTUTC34937121191232
17speno4833336124173232
17=pjewolf34336124183232
19nickiew34832136180232
20Harry Blaster Carr35031138181231
21Ascott34730141176231
22Megs34936121192229
23glenthered33933130176229
24Guy Longhorn34528145172229
25Don't call me Vera35037116197227
26Gregs34930137182227
27robsmed34033127180226
27=Poch's Dream35033127190226
29ErictheC 35030136184226
30Gwladys Blue34829139180226
31Superclarets 34839108201225
32Whiteabbey Swifts34732129186225
32=Garystanleyshair35032129189225
34The Zodiac34727144176225
35kerryandramon34636116194224
36Nick B32532128165224
37Meringue Queen34831131186224
37=C Wood35031131188224
39The Special Joan34730134183224
40SpeckledJim34833124191223
41RontheGooner34931130188223
42Bill34033123184222
42=Honest Clicks34733123191222
44Janet Kenny35032126192222
45Bob and spud34930132187222
46cripsy135027141182222
47Squidgy 35031128191221
48Becks34934118197220
49Steve`s class34729133185220
50Mayhem7335025144181219
51Carole33731125181218
51=mac34431125188218
53bazzaball34728134185218
54Nealsy34825143180218
55layerroadlad34534115196217
56Hammer5835033118199217
57J B Wood34832121195217
58Grandpa's choice34930127192217
59Pages Playas34532120193216
60Wranglerposer35029129192216
61MarblEdJohnson35025141184216
62thedarkside33533116186215
63Fat Frank35030125195215
64Dax34629128189215
65Brownie 35026137187215
66robwickp35031120199213
67Haircut10034630123193213
68pud34726135186213
68=Rommers United34826135187213
70cdbt34030122188212
71susan_willder33231118183211
72TreacleWeasel33927130182211
73Funny hat man33225136171211
74pompeyfan20034324139180211
75leighlaz34830120198210
76Brokerboy 35025135190210
77teenage kickers32423141160210
78RuffRuff1134530118197208
79Raspberry892132228124170208
79=jonchick35028124198208
81Derek Dips34727127193208
82Ze German 🇩🇪35021145184208
83goonergirl8233032111187207
83=Kinky Inca33732111194207
85Crispy35027125198206
86Raytoon5234925130194205
87LampyTyke35029117204204
88Dan34923135191204
89TIMMAAYY34318149176203
90Bale us out Gareth33127121183202
91Kernow35023132195201
92Dazbern34524128193200
93Martin34622133191199
94Robert33720139178199
95Biscuits5932229110183197
96Westhaven 2633927115197196
97Freddie53931624123169195
98Maybee35025119206194
99InTheFace32127112182193
100Hibby23 30326115162193
101Phil's Plodders31919136164193
102Leyland Lion30328108167192
103Ivor33624119193191
104begler34720131196191
105Phil31527108180189
106bandert33822122194188
107Stevep8534723118206187
108Bradley.Wood29925110164185
109Candice88326827101140182
110The Grim Reaper32622115189181
111Jamiecleary61131421114179177
112PowrToch32019120181177
113GUSGANGRENE 30421113170176
114Bluemoon199129222108162174
115X-BENJAMSMEN230622103181169
116MacPhisto2822399160168
117Jarmyn 30514126165168
118Ian Haworth30816112180160
119gregfedun25917108134159
120scowy1227018100152154
121Hammercock32317102204153
122Passionfruit20002621993150150
123ArsenalWithNoBackFour29813107178146
124Rayanethan2351597123142
125Dalmuir Loyal2151883114137
126Robclark22042231589119134
127Bigburdmac180166599113
128Jellicott1811267102103
129Stewie5418596910796
130TebbutSucks17396310190
131Bobbydobby1289586185
132Max ABC11712456081
133saints761436597877
134Headchef1497538974
135luke05011148495773
136Gay Downton1428478771
137GLock979375164
138Bronson989355462
139vieira4afc1247348355
140KCH2020933405049
141Adam Tait499172344
142One flew over Lukakus Nest863285537
143DowntonSyndrome756175235
144Josh5492222528
145Livingstone25313922
146redimps61381152218
147PepCity18211517
148christinerotheray18210616
149RichyBoi9721271213
150p_andrews281101713
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1pud1865723
1=Raytoon5221651023
1=jonchick21651023
4Julien21551120
4=InTheFace21551120
4=Janet Kenny21551120
4=Whiteabbey Swifts21551120
8MATTUTC20541119
9cripsy121471019
10Mardenfc19310619
10=Harry Blaster Carr21310819
12Garystanleyshair21531318
13Elliemac20461018
13=Bill21461118
13=JiggaWhat21461118
13=Kernow21461118
13=Wranglerposer21461118
13=robwickp21461118
19Passionfruit20001739518
19=speno482139918
21Kinky Inca21521417
22gregfedun1845917
22=Steve`s class1845917
22=Leyland Lion19451017
22=Pages Playas20451117
22=RontheGooner21451217
22=J B Wood21451217
22=Belle Vue Brian21451217
22=Churchill21451217
30goodmanwins21381017
30=Sdswa21381017
32Funny hat man21211817
32=Don't call me Vera21211817
34Freddie5391444616
34=Derek Dips21441316
34=RuffRuff1121441316
34=OtherGlovers21441316
38nickiew21371116
38=SpeckledJim21371116
38=frenchies21371116
38=Becks21371116
38=Brokerboy 21371116
43Poch's Dream21210916
44Superclarets 21431415
45pompeyfan2001836915
45=MacPhisto1836915
45=Ascott20361115
45=Dazbern21361215
45=Grandpa's choice21361215
45=weathermen21361215
51TIMMAAYY21291015
51=Ze German 🇩🇪21291015
51=glenthered21291015
54Bale us out Gareth18351014
54=Fat Frank21351314
54=Dax21351314
54=Hammer5821351314
58robsmed20281014
58=TreacleWeasel21281114
58=Gregs21281114
58=Gwladys Blue21281114
62Guy Longhorn20341313
62=Dan21341413
64kerryandramon1827913
64=PowrToch1827913
64=Phil's Plodders1827913
64=Megs21271213
64=Rommers United21271213
64=Tricky Dicky21271213
64=ErictheC 21271213
64=begler21271213
72Bob and spud211101013
72=Hammercock211101013
72=teenage kickers211101013
75The Grim Reaper18331212
75=mac20331412
75=pjewolf21331512
78Biscuits5919261112
78=Crispy21261312
78=macca197121261312
78=Mad Man21261312
78=Honest Clicks21261312
78=Meringue Queen21261312
84leighlaz1919912
84=Pugsly21191112
84=Squidgy 21191112
84=Carole21191112
88Nick B1232711
88=X-BENJAMSMEN218321311
90bandert18251111
90=Stevep8521251411
90=The Special Joan21251411
93cdbt1818911
93=MarblEdJohnson21181211
93=Robert21181211
93=Mayhem7321181211
93=Nealsy21181211
98bazzaball210111011
99layerroadlad21241510
100Martin18171010
100=ArsenalWithNoBackFour20171210
100=LampyTyke21171310
100=thedarkside21171310
104The Zodiac19010910
104=Brownie 210101110
106Westhaven 262023159
107Maybee2116149
108Ivor180999
108=C Wood2109129
110susan_willder82248
111Raspberry89211908118
112Haircut1002107147
113Phil121386
114goonergirl821605115
115Candice883110474
116Ian Haworth80353
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Becks31114
1=Derek Dips31114
1=J B Wood31114
1=robwickp31114
5Sdswa31023
5=Garystanleyshair31023
5=Guy Longhorn31023
8Don't call me Vera30212
8=pud30212
10MATTUTC20111
10=Pages Playas20111
10=Nealsy30121
10=Maybee30121
10=Julien30121
10=Funny hat man30121
10=Janet Kenny30121
10=JiggaWhat30121
10=Hammercock30121
10=Harry Blaster Carr30121
10=Freddie53930121
10=glenthered30121
10=ArsenalWithNoBackFour30121
10=bazzaball30121
10=Brownie 30121
10=C Wood30121
10=Rommers United30121
10=RontheGooner30121
10=SpeckledJim30121
10=speno4830121
10=Squidgy 30121
10=Stevep8530121
10=Raytoon5230121
10=Robert30121
10=robsmed30121
10=teenage kickers30121
10=thedarkside30121
10=TIMMAAYY30121
10=TreacleWeasel30121
10=Ze German 🇩🇪30121
40Martin00000
40=cdbt00000
40=Bale us out Gareth00000
40=Candice88310010
40=Biscuits5910010
40=kerryandramon10010
40=leighlaz10010
40=Leyland Lion10010
40=Mardenfc10010
40=Phil's Plodders10010
40=Raspberry892110010
40=Westhaven 2620020
40=The Zodiac20020
40=X-BENJAMSMEN220020
40=goonergirl8220020
40=Ascott20020
40=begler30030
40=Belle Vue Brian30030
40=Bill30030
40=Carole30030
40=Churchill30030
40=cripsy130030
40=Crispy30030
40=Dan30030
40=Dax30030
40=Dazbern30030
40=Grandpa's choice30030
40=Gregs30030
40=goodmanwins30030
40=Gwladys Blue30030
40=Haircut10030030
40=Hammer5830030
40=Bob and spud30030
40=Brokerboy 30030
40=frenchies30030
40=Elliemac30030
40=ErictheC 30030
40=Fat Frank30030
40=pjewolf30030
40=Poch's Dream30030
40=Phil30030
40=Nick B30030
40=nickiew30030
40=OtherGlovers30030
40=Kernow30030
40=Mayhem7330030
40=Megs30030
40=Meringue Queen30030
40=mac30030
40=macca197130030
40=Mad Man30030
40=MarblEdJohnson30030
40=Kinky Inca30030
40=LampyTyke30030
40=layerroadlad30030
40=Honest Clicks30030
40=InTheFace30030
40=jonchick30030
40=Whiteabbey Swifts30030
40=Wranglerposer30030
40=Tricky Dicky30030
40=weathermen30030
40=Pugsly30030
40=RuffRuff1130030
40=The Grim Reaper30030
40=The Special Joan30030
40=Superclarets 30030
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19