League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Hammer5838058123199297
2Meringue Queen37951139189292
3Kinky Inca38044150186282
4Martin37742156179282
5leighlaz37847140191281
6pjewolf37644148184280
6=weathermen37744148185280
8layerroadlad37947138194279
9SpeckledJim37945144190279
10The Zodiac37842153183279
11Sdswa37945141193276
12Dan38042150188276
13Tricky Dicky38043146191275
14Hazza37946133200271
15pompeyfan20037845136197271
16Guy Longhorn37545133197268
16=rjos5338045133202268
18samH36840148180268
19Mad Man38039150191267
20Gwladys Blue37446128200266
21goodmanwins37939149191266
22Haircut10037942135202261
23Funny hat man37639143194260
24begler37834157187259
25Harry Blaster Carr38044126210258
26Belle Vue Brian37436150188258
26=Raspberry892137436150188258
26=Whiteabbey Swifts37836150192258
29TIMMAAYY37833159186258
30Honest Clicks38042131207257
31Wranglerposer37940137202257
32Karaoke Kaiser37137146188257
33MarblEdJohnson37935150194255
34jonchick36842127199253
35Janet Kenny38029166185253
36Bob and spud38030162188252
37Squidgy 38032155193251
38Steve`s class35832152174248
39Phil34942121186247
40Don't call me Vera37238133201247
41nickiew37538132205246
42Gregs38034144202246
43Nick B35338131184245
44Mean-Striker36334143186245
45Megs38035138207243
46Ivor33741119177242
47Pages Playas36634138194240
48Maguire5Mine38031147202240
49ArsenalWithNoBackFour35836130192238
50Carole37434136204238
51Dazbern37936127216235
52Chelsea5136534131200233
53saints7632538117170231
54teenage kickers34229144169231
55Ze German 🇩🇪35128147176231
56mac37532134209230
57pud37331137205230
58Poch's Dream37927147205228
59Becks37831133214226
60Mayhem7337027144199225
61Ballfoot 137029137204224
62Robert37819167192224
63Headchef35932125202221
64Reggie-The-Red35430131193221
65Bluemoon199132634116176218
66Spurs Nutter28833119136218
67Joe29234108150210
68Ian Haworth32128126167210
69Freddie53932323138162207
70RontheGooner29733106158205
71Willwinner27434102138204
72Maybee35224129199201
737Oaks Stars2883398157197
74Biscuits5932925118186193
75gregfedun32722125180191
76Dalmuir Loyal28522123140189
77Outlaw Junior2833289162185
78MacPhisto2472895124179
78=The Special Joan2752895152179
80Robclark22042503185134178
81Ibeatwilliam2832794162175
82Putting Pete27325100148175
83One flew over Lukakus Nest2712593153168
84Knight2927317111145162
85Flowersandfootball2672192154155
86alanmogh2312285124151
87Spiked Hary2192282115148
88Paulday2062076110136
89Dynamite Dave1901766107117
90Montster2171277128113
91Ant461 160156283107
92Prod1099564483
93Bobbydobby1359557182
94DanBridges11011455478
95Copsons Crusaders908364660
96mickruk806334151
97buggy man718263750
98mprince855344649
99Paul806245042
100Candice883575193334
101exerterslowly494222334
102Ascott475182433
102=Risky515182833
104Max ABC405152030
105Jsmith22371132316
106Ivanhoe301121715
107RichyBoi9730282014
108Sun Ra20261212
109Reds19791031610
110joshrussell720171210
111redimps61161699
111=Jamiep942016139
113Paddy the Irish Man102177
114Scouse9101457
114=Inter Mivan101457
116Veronica18100464
117Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1leighlaz6612233159
2Kinky Inca6610292759
3rjos536610253155
4Hammer586611213454
5Harry Blaster Carr6611203553
6Guy Longhorn6210232953
7Meringue Queen669263153
8weathermen638272851
9Raspberry8921639233150
10Ze German 🇩🇪658263150
10=MarblEdJohnson668263250
10=Dan668263250
13samH647292850
14Sdswa669223549
15ArsenalWithNoBackFour629213248
16Honest Clicks667273248
16=Mad Man667273248
16=Tricky Dicky667273248
19pud666303048
20Gregs667263347
21Dazbern659193746
22Belle Vue Brian618223146
22=pjewolf628223246
24Ivor577252546
24=Headchef647253246
24=Martin647253246
24=Karaoke Kaiser667253446
24=pompeyfan200667253446
29TIMMAAYY656283146
29=layerroadlad656283146
29=The Zodiac666283246
32Gwladys Blue607242945
32=Funny hat man627243145
32=Nick B657243445
35Steve`s class666273345
35=goodmanwins666273345
37Squidgy 664323044
38Wranglerposer657223643
38=Phil667223743
40Don't call me Vera596252843
41Ballfoot 1636243342
41=Megs666243642
43Hazza664303242
44jonchick666233741
45Poch's Dream655263441
45=SpeckledJim655263441
47Haircut100665253640
48begler654283340
48=Whiteabbey Swifts654283340
50Mean-Striker636213639
50=Maguire5Mine666213939
52nickiew644273339
52=Bob and spud664273539
54saints76556202938
55gregfedun644263438
56Ian Haworth584252937
57Becks643283337
57=mac653283437
59Robert662313337
60Carole643263535
60=Mayhem73663263735
62Reggie-The-Red632283334
62=Janet Kenny662283634
64Ascott475182433
65Pages Playas544193131
66Maybee513192928
67Chelsea51622223828
68Candice88332591824
69Freddie539391211724
70Bluemoon1991264111123
71Dalmuir Loyal362161822
72teenage kickers311151518
73Biscuits591524910
74redimps61161699
75RontheGooner1606106
76Bobbydobby10101
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19