League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Elliemac488182242
2Ivor487182339
3Don't call me Vera487172438
4Max ABC486182436
4=Bigburdmac486182436
6Ascott485212236
6=luke0501485212236
8speno48486172535
9MATTUTC485202335
10frenchies485192434
10=Bill485192434
12Belle Vue Brian486152733
12=Megs486152733
14Pugsly485182533
15goodmanwins484212333
16The Zodiac483242133
17Jarmyn 485172632
18The Special Joan474202332
18=macca1971484202432
18=scowy12484202432
21begler483232232
22Brokerboy 482262032
23Carole485162731
23=J B Wood485162731
23=Becks485162731
26Tricky Dicky484192531
27saints76483222331
27=Honest Clicks483222331
29nickiew484182630
29=cripsy1484182630
29=cdbt484182630
29=Bobbydobby484182630
29=Candice883484182630
29=Pages Playas484182630
29=pjewolf484182630
29=Bradley.Wood484182630
37ErictheC 483212430
37=Guy Longhorn483212430
37=C Wood483212430
37=Mad Man483212430
41Gregs482242230
42Bronson485142929
43Raspberry8921474172629
43=MacPhisto484172729
43=Grandpa's choice484172729
46teenage kickers473202429
46=Robclark2204483202529
46=Phil483202529
46=gregfedun483202529
46=Squidgy 483202529
46=glenthered483202529
46=Robert483202529
46=GLock483202529
46=Bob and spud483202529
55Freddie539482232329
56TIMMAAYY481262129
57thedarkside484162828
57=layerroadlad484162828
57=Hammer58484162828
57=InTheFace484162828
57=Derek Dips484162828
62Hibby23 473192528
62=Julien483192628
62=robsmed483192628
62=Fat Frank483192628
62=Dan483192628
67Mayhem73482222428
68Gay Downton453182427
68=Wranglerposer483182727
68=Maybee483182727
68=Churchill483182727
72Passionfruit2000462212327
72=Gwladys Blue482212527
72=weathermen482212527
75Mean-Striker453172526
75=Ballfoot 1473172726
75=Nick B473172726
75=susan_willder483172826
75=GUSGANGRENE 483172826
75=Headchef483172826
81Haircut100482202626
82Sdswa481232426
83PowrToch483162925
83=OtherGlovers483162925
83=Poch's Dream483162925
83=goonergirl82483162925
87Phil's Plodders482192725
87=TebbutSucks482192725
87=bandert482192725
87=Hammercock482192725
87=robwickp482192725
87=Ze German 🇩🇪482192725
87=TreacleWeasel482192725
87=Janet Kenny482192725
87=jonchick482192725
96MarblEdJohnson481222525
96=Harry Blaster Carr481222525
96=Meringue Queen481222525
96=Whiteabbey Swifts481222525
100Adam Tait304121424
100=Superclarets 484123224
102Bluemoon1991483153024
102=LampyTyke483153024
104Jamiecleary611452182524
104=Martin482182824
104=Kernow482182824
104=RuffRuff11482182824
104=Kinky Inca482182824
109Rommers United481212624
109=Steve`s class481212624
109=Dax481212624
112Funny hat man480242424
113bazzaball482172923
113=The Grim Reaper482172923
113=JiggaWhat482172923
113=Stevep85482172923
117Leyland Lion481202723
118pompeyfan200480232523
119Livingstone25313922
120Dalmuir Loyal382162022
121Mardenfc481192822
121=SpeckledJim481192822
121=Biscuits59481192822
121=Westhaven 26481192822
121=leighlaz481192822
121=Raytoon52481192822
127Nealsy480222622
127=RontheGooner480222622
129vieira4afc383122321
130Stewie54472153021
130=mac482153121
130=Crispy482153121
133Ian Haworth471182821
133=Brownie 481182921
135KCH2020480212721
135=Rayanethan480212721
137Jellicott481173020
137=Dazbern481173020
139Garystanleyshair480202820
139=pud480202820
141redimps61381152218
141=One flew over Lukakus Nest461153018
141=kerryandramon481153218
144PepCity18211517
145ArsenalWithNoBackFour461143117
146christinerotheray18210616
146=Bale us out Gareth342102216
146=X-BENJAMSMEN2382102616
149RichyBoi9721271213
149=DowntonSyndrome35272613
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Bigburdmac2047919
2Hammer5820461018
3Honest Clicks2039818
4Don't call me Vera20451117
5Ivor2038917
6Megs20441216
7Pages Playas20371016
8pjewolf20361115
8=Jarmyn 20361115
8=frenchies20361115
8=Belle Vue Brian20361115
12ErictheC 2029915
12=Fat Frank2029915
12=Mad Man2029915
15Raspberry892119351114
15=speno4820351214
15=Nick B20351214
18MATTUTC20281014
18=luke050120281014
18=Guy Longhorn20281014
18=J B Wood20281014
18=Dalmuir Loyal20281014
18=Dan20281014
24Grandpa's choice20341313
25Bobbydobby20271113
25=Bradley.Wood20271113
25=scowy1220271113
25=susan_willder20271113
29macca197120110913
30Max ABC20261212
30=LampyTyke20261212
30=Phil20261212
30=thedarkside20261212
30=Tricky Dicky20261212
30=Pugsly20261212
30=bazzaball20261212
30=Elliemac20261212
30=Headchef20261212
30=jonchick20261212
40Gregs20191012
40=glenthered20191012
40=Maybee20191012
43Stewie5420251311
43=InTheFace20251311
43=Hibby23 20251311
43=Bluemoon199120251311
43=Churchill20251311
43=Becks20251311
49cripsy120181111
49=Derek Dips20181111
49=Gwladys Blue20181111
49=goodmanwins20181111
49=Westhaven 2620181111
49=TreacleWeasel20181111
49=saints7620181111
49=Squidgy 20181111
49=Steve`s class20181111
49=MacPhisto20181111
59Meringue Queen20011911
60Mayhem7320241410
60=Superclarets 20241410
62TebbutSucks20171210
62=teenage kickers20171210
62=The Grim Reaper20171210
62=SpeckledJim20171210
62=Rommers United20171210
62=Raytoon5220171210
62=Robclark220420171210
62=Robert20171210
62=layerroadlad20171210
62=leighlaz20171210
62=Kernow20171210
62=Kinky Inca20171210
62=Poch's Dream20171210
62=GLock20171210
62=Jamiecleary61120171210
62=Julien20171210
62=Bob and spud20171210
62=C Wood20171210
62=weathermen20171210
81Brokerboy 200101010
81=RontheGooner200101010
83robsmed2016139
83=robwickp2016139
83=PowrToch2016139
83=OtherGlovers2016139
83=nickiew2016139
83=kerryandramon2016139
83=mac2016139
83=Bill2016139
83=Bale us out Gareth2016139
83=Candice8832016139
83=Janet Kenny2016139
83=goonergirl822016139
83=gregfedun2016139
83=GUSGANGRENE 2016139
83=Ze German 🇩🇪2016139
83=Wranglerposer2016139
99Garystanleyshair2009119
99=Freddie5392009119
99=Hammercock2009119
99=Dax2009119
99=Ascott2009119
99=bandert2009119
99=Leyland Lion2009119
99=pompeyfan2002009119
99=TIMMAAYY2009119
99=The Special Joan2009119
99=The Zodiac2009119
99=Sdswa2009119
111Adam Tait101548
111=Mean-Striker1715118
111=Passionfruit20002015148
111=One flew over Lukakus Nest2015148
111=Bronson2015148
111=Carole2015148
111=cdbt2015148
111=Crispy2015148
119Biscuits592008128
119=begler2008128
119=Funny hat man2008128
119=Phil's Plodders2008128
119=Whiteabbey Swifts2008128
124Ballfoot 11914147
125Dazbern2007137
125=Haircut1002007137
125=Harry Blaster Carr2007137
125=JiggaWhat2007137
125=Ian Haworth2007137
125=RuffRuff112007137
125=Stevep852007137
125=Mardenfc2007137
125=Martin2007137
134Nealsy2006146
134=pud2006146
134=MarblEdJohnson2006146
134=Rayanethan2006146
134=Jellicott2006146
134=KCH20202006146
140vieira4afc101275
141redimps61100555
141=Gay Downton2005155
141=Brownie 2005155
144ArsenalWithNoBackFour1804144
145DowntonSyndrome101093
146Andrew10010
146=X-BENJAMSMEN21000100
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Bale us out Gareth00000
1=Ballfoot 100000
1=bandert00000
1=bazzaball00000
1=begler00000
1=Belle Vue Brian00000
1=Bigburdmac00000
1=Biscuits5900000
1=Bob and spud00000
1=Bobbydobby00000
1=Bradley.Wood00000
1=Brokerboy 00000
1=Bronson00000
1=Brownie 00000
1=C Wood00000
1=Candice88300000
1=Churchill00000
1=cripsy100000
1=Crispy00000
1=Dalmuir Loyal00000
1=Dan00000
1=Dax00000
1=Dazbern00000
1=Derek Dips00000
1=Don't call me Vera00000
1=DowntonSyndrome00000
1=ErictheC 00000
1=Fat Frank00000
1=Freddie53900000
1=Funny hat man00000
1=Garystanleyshair00000
1=Gay Downton00000
1=glenthered00000
1=goodmanwins00000
1=goonergirl8200000
1=Grandpa's choice00000
1=gregfedun00000
1=GUSGANGRENE 00000
1=Guy Longhorn00000
1=Gwladys Blue00000
1=Haircut10000000
1=Hammer5800000
1=Harry Blaster Carr00000
1=Headchef00000
1=Hibby23 00000
1=Honest Clicks00000
1=Ian Haworth00000
1=InTheFace00000
1=Ivor00000
1=J B Wood00000
1=Jamiecleary61100000
1=Janet Kenny00000
1=JiggaWhat00000
1=jonchick00000
1=Julien00000
1=Kernow00000
1=kerryandramon00000
1=Kinky Inca00000
1=LampyTyke00000
1=layerroadlad00000
1=Leyland Lion00000
1=luke050100000
1=mac00000
1=macca197100000
1=MacPhisto00000
1=Mad Man00000
1=MarblEdJohnson00000
1=Mardenfc00000
1=Martin00000
1=MATTUTC00000
1=Max ABC00000
1=Maybee00000
1=Mayhem7300000
1=Mean-Striker00000
1=Meringue Queen00000
1=Nealsy00000
1=Nick B00000
1=nickiew00000
1=One flew over Lukakus Nest00000
1=OtherGlovers00000
1=Pages Playas00000
1=Phil00000
1=pjewolf00000
1=Poch's Dream00000
1=PowrToch00000
1=pud00000
1=Rayanethan00000
1=Raytoon5200000
1=Robclark220400000
1=Robert00000
1=robsmed00000
1=robwickp00000
1=Rommers United00000
1=RontheGooner00000
1=RuffRuff1100000
1=saints7600000
1=scowy1200000
1=Sdswa00000
1=speno4800000
1=Squidgy 00000
1=Steve`s class00000
1=Stevep8500000
1=Stewie5400000
1=Superclarets 00000
1=susan_willder00000
1=TebbutSucks00000
1=teenage kickers00000
1=The Grim Reaper00000
1=The Special Joan00000
1=thedarkside00000
1=TIMMAAYY00000
1=TreacleWeasel00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=vieira4afc00000
1=weathermen00000
1=Westhaven 2600000
1=Whiteabbey Swifts00000
1=Wranglerposer00000
1=X-BENJAMSMEN200000
1=Ze German 🇩🇪00000
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19