League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1SpeckledJim28838112138226
2Meringue Queen28839106143223
3pjewolf28835116137221
4Hammer582884391154220
5Spurs Nutter28833119136218
6Martin28732120135216
7weathermen28835110143215
8The Zodiac28633115138214
9Hazza2874093154213
10layerroadlad2883898152212
11Sdswa28835106147211
12Tricky Dicky28834109145211
13pompeyfan20028636101149209
14leighlaz28734106147208
15Dan28832111145207
16Kinky Inca28831111146204
17Mad Man28830114144204
18Haircut1002873598154203
19Willwinner27334101138203
20Guy Longhorn28834100154202
21Joe28033103144202
22Janet Kenny28826124138202
23Wranglerposer28832104152200
24samH28030110140200
25Gwladys Blue2883594159199
26goodmanwins28729111147198
26=Whiteabbey Swifts28729111147198
28begler28728114145198
29jonchick2783495149197
30Honest Clicks2883398157197
31Pages Playas28630107149197
32Karaoke Kaiser27929110140197
33Squidgy 28827116145197
34teenage kickers28826118144196
35Chelsea5127731101145194
35=rjos5328831101156194
37Bob and spud28825119144194
38Mean-Striker27628107141191
38=Funny hat man28828107153191
40Steve`s class26626113127191
417Oaks Stars2763294150190
42MarblEdJohnson28726112149190
43Belle Vue Brian28724118145190
43=TIMMAAYY28724118145190
45Maguire5Mine28825113150188
46Raspberry892128524116145188
47Phil2573388136187
47=Ivor2653388144187
49Nick B2623097135187
50RontheGooner2613193137186
50=nickiew2853193161186
52Outlaw Junior2833289162185
53Harry Blaster Carr2882998161185
54Megs28826105157183
55mac2842898158182
56Carole28627101158182
57MacPhisto2472895124179
57=The Special Joan2752895152179
59ArsenalWithNoBackFour27226101145179
60Don't call me Vera28726100161178
61Gregs28824106158178
62Bluemoon19912772698153176
63Reggie-The-Red2652891146175
64Ibeatwilliam2832794162175
65Putting Pete27325100148175
66Dazbern2882599164174
67Robert28616126144174
68Mayhem7327822107149173
69Robclark22042383082126172
70Becks2882693169171
71Ballfoot 128323102158171
72Poch's Dream28820111157171
73saints762452886131170
74Freddie53926122103136169
75One flew over Lukakus Nest2712593153168
76Biscuits5928821105162168
77Headchef2692492153164
78Knight2927317111145162
79Maybee27620101155161
79=pud28120101160161
81Ze German 🇩🇪26018106136160
82Ian Haworth2382390125159
83Dalmuir Loyal23119100112157
84Flowersandfootball2672192154155
85alanmogh2312285124151
86Spiked Hary2192282115148
87gregfedun2481794137145
88Paulday2062076110136
89Dynamite Dave1901766107117
90Montster2171277128113
91Ant461 160156283107
92Prod1099564483
93DanBridges11011455478
94Bobbydobby1097445865
95Copsons Crusaders908364660
96mickruk806334151
97buggy man718263750
98mprince855344649
99Paul806245042
100exerterslowly494222334
101Risky515182833
102Max ABC405152030
103Jsmith22371132316
104Ivanhoe301121715
105RichyBoi9730282014
106Sun Ra20261212
107Reds19791031610
108joshrussell720171210
109Jamiep942016139
110Paddy the Irish Man102177
111Scouse9101457
111=Inter Mivan101457
113Veronica18100464
114Andrew10010
No data available
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1weathermen1034313
2Tricky Dicky1033412
2=Dan1033412
4ArsenalWithNoBackFour1026212
5Becks1032511
6mac1025311
7Karaoke Kaiser1024410
7=Hazza1024410
7=Headchef1024410
7=Ian Haworth1024410
7=RontheGooner1024410
7=Sdswa1024410
13Knight291017210
14leighlaz102359
14=Phil102359
14=Outlaw Junior102359
14=Ivor102359
14=Spiked Hary102359
14=Willwinner102359
14=The Zodiac102359
21Squidgy 101639
21=MacPhisto101639
23Meringue Queen102268
24The Special Joan91538
24=Wranglerposer101548
24=SpeckledJim101548
24=Putting Pete101548
24=Raspberry8921101548
24=Maguire5Mine101548
24=Mean-Striker101548
24=layerroadlad101548
24=Joe101548
24=Ibeatwilliam101548
24=Funny hat man101548
24=goodmanwins101548
24=Guy Longhorn101548
24=alanmogh101548
38Ant461 101457
38=Belle Vue Brian101457
38=Biscuits59101457
38=Bluemoon1991101457
38=Janet Kenny101457
38=Kinky Inca101457
38=Mad Man101457
38=Pages Playas101457
38=pjewolf101457
38=Poch's Dream101457
48Montster100737
48=One flew over Lukakus Nest100737
48=Prod100737
48=Spurs Nutter100737
52Freddie53991356
52=Gwladys Blue101366
52=pud101366
52=rjos53101366
52=pompeyfan200101366
52=Maybee101366
52=saints76101366
52=samH101366
60Megs100646
60=Gregs100646
60=Martin100646
60=Robert100646
60=Copsons Crusaders100646
60=Don't call me Vera100646
60=Hammer58100646
60=buggy man100646
60=begler100646
69Dynamite Dave81255
69=Reggie-The-Red101275
71TIMMAAYY90545
71=Whiteabbey Swifts100555
71=Paulday100555
71=jonchick100555
71=Flowersandfootball100555
71=gregfedun100555
71=Ballfoot 1100555
71=Carole100555
71=DanBridges100555
71=Dazbern100555
71=Bob and spud100555
82Chelsea51100464
82=7Oaks Stars100464
82=Harry Blaster Carr100464
82=Honest Clicks100464
82=Mayhem73100464
82=MarblEdJohnson100464
82=nickiew100464
82=Ze German 🇩🇪100464
82=teenage kickers100464
91Steve`s class100373
91=Haircut100100373
93Andrew10010
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19