League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1SpeckledJim120175548106
2layerroadlad120204357103
3leighlaz12019416098
4Joe12017475698
5Spurs Nutter12014555197
6Hammer5812017455896
7Dan12016485696
8weathermen12015515496
9Hazza12019386395
10Martin11915505495
11pjewolf12015495694
12Whiteabbey Swifts12015475892
13MacPhisto12014505692
14Wranglerposer12016426290
157Oaks Stars11715455790
16samH12014485890
17Steve`s class12013515690
18Carole12015436288
18=Guy Longhorn12015436288
18=MarblEdJohnson12015436288
21Phil11016395587
21=Willwinner11516396087
23The Zodiac12014456187
23=Meringue Queen12014456187
25Belle Vue Brian12013485987
26Ivor10618325686
27Funny hat man12014446286
27=Reggie-The-Red12014446286
29begler12013476086
30Maguire5Mine12012505886
30=Sdswa12012505886
32Spiked Hary12015406585
33Bluemoon199112014436385
33=Honest Clicks12014436385
35Tricky Dicky12013466185
36Ian Haworth11614426084
37pompeyfan20012013456284
38Janet Kenny12012486084
39Mean-Striker12010545684
40rjos5312013446383
41nickiew11914406582
42Pages Playas12013436482
43Megs12012466282
44Squidgy 12011496082
45goodmanwins12010525882
46jonchick11015365981
47Gwladys Blue12014396781
48RontheGooner11213425781
49Dazbern12011486181
49=Ant461 12011486181
51Kinky Inca12012446480
52Raspberry89211209535880
53Robert1208565680
54ArsenalWithNoBackFour11914376879
55Chelsea5112012436579
55=Gregs12012436579
57Outlaw Junior11915337178
58Freddie53911012425678
58=Haircut10012012426678
58=Biscuits5912012426678
61DanBridges11011455478
62TIMMAAYY1199515978
63Mad Man1207575678
64Robclark220410314355477
65teenage kickers12011446577
65=Poch's Dream12011446577
67Prod999504077
68gregfedun11011435676
68=Ballfoot 111811436476
70Harry Blaster Carr12010466476
71Bob and spud1209496276
72Knight291109485375
73Headchef12012387074
74mac11811416674
75One flew over Lukakus Nest1199476374
76Don't call me Vera12012377173
77Flowersandfootball11711396772
78alanmogh1129455872
79Nick B10012355371
80The Special Joan11611386771
81Karaoke Kaiser11910416871
82Dalmuir Loyal1008464670
83Mayhem731109425969
84Becks12011357468
85Putting Pete10510385768
86Ze German 🇩🇪929384565
87pud1148416565
88Ibeatwilliam1189377264
89Copsons Crusaders908364660
90Montster1206427260
91Dynamite Dave928345058
92Maybee1136406758
93saints76997365657
94Paulday846364254
95mickruk806334151
96buggy man718263750
97mprince855344649
98Paul806245042
99exerterslowly494222334
100Risky515182833
101Max ABC405152030
102Jsmith22371132316
103Ivanhoe301121715
104RichyBoi9730282014
105Sun Ra20261212
106Reds19791031610
107joshrussell720171210
108Jamiep942016139
109Paddy the Irish Man102177
110Scouse9101457
110=Inter Mivan101457
112Veronica18100464
113Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Bluemoon19912066824
2pjewolf2057822
3Funny hat man20410622
3=Tricky Dicky20410622
5Ian Haworth2049721
5=mac2049721
7Hazza20551020
8Dan2048820
8=Joe2048820
8=Mean-Striker2048820
8=weathermen2048820
12Willwinner19541019
12=Gwladys Blue20541119
14Ivor2047919
14=Kinky Inca2047919
16MacPhisto20310719
17Freddie5391946918
17=Whiteabbey Swifts20461018
17=Sdswa20461018
20Putting Pete2039818
20=One flew over Lukakus Nest2039818
22begler20212618
23Becks20451117
23=Meringue Queen20451117
23=Spiked Hary20451117
26The Zodiac2038917
26=Wranglerposer2038917
26=Phil2038917
26=Don't call me Vera2038917
26=goodmanwins2038917
31Belle Vue Brian20371016
31=pompeyfan20020371016
31=Karaoke Kaiser20371016
31=RontheGooner20371016
35Squidgy 20210816
35=SpeckledJim20210816
35=Maguire5Mine20210816
35=Montster20210816
35=Guy Longhorn20210816
40Headchef20361115
40=Harry Blaster Carr20361115
40=Steve`s class20361115
43Ibeatwilliam2029915
43=Martin2029915
43=Honest Clicks2029915
43=ArsenalWithNoBackFour2029915
43=alanmogh2029915
48Knight2920112715
48=Spurs Nutter20112715
48=Robert20112715
51Outlaw Junior19351114
51=leighlaz20351214
51=Mayhem7320351214
51=saints7620351214
55layerroadlad20281014
55=Janet Kenny20281014
55=jonchick20281014
55=Ant461 20281014
55=Biscuits5920281014
55=buggy man20281014
61Mad Man20111814
61=Prod20111814
63Maybee20271113
63=Flowersandfootball20271113
63=samH20271113
66The Special Joan18110713
66=TIMMAAYY19110813
66=Raspberry892120110913
66=Gregs20110913
66=Chelsea5120110913
71Dalmuir Loyal1033412
72MarblEdJohnson20261212
72=pud20261212
72=Poch's Dream20261212
72=Pages Playas20261212
76nickiew20191012
76=Carole20191012
76=Bob and spud20191012
76=Hammer5820191012
76=Dazbern20191012
817Oaks Stars1818911
81=Ballfoot 120181111
81=Haircut10020181111
81=Ze German 🇩🇪20181111
85Nick B1024410
85=Reggie-The-Red20241410
87Paulday1317510
88gregfedun200101010
89Robclark2204102359
90rjos532016139
91teenage kickers2008128
91=Megs2008128
93Dynamite Dave1513116
94Copsons Crusaders100646
95DanBridges100555
96Andrew10010
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1weathermen1034313
2Tricky Dicky1033412
2=Dan1033412
4ArsenalWithNoBackFour1026212
5Becks1032511
6mac1025311
7Karaoke Kaiser1024410
7=Hazza1024410
7=Headchef1024410
7=Ian Haworth1024410
7=RontheGooner1024410
7=Sdswa1024410
13Knight291017210
14leighlaz102359
14=Phil102359
14=Outlaw Junior102359
14=Ivor102359
14=Spiked Hary102359
14=Willwinner102359
14=The Zodiac102359
21Squidgy 101639
21=MacPhisto101639
23Meringue Queen102268
24The Special Joan91538
24=Wranglerposer101548
24=SpeckledJim101548
24=Putting Pete101548
24=Raspberry8921101548
24=Maguire5Mine101548
24=Mean-Striker101548
24=layerroadlad101548
24=Joe101548
24=Ibeatwilliam101548
24=Funny hat man101548
24=goodmanwins101548
24=Guy Longhorn101548
24=alanmogh101548
38Ant461 101457
38=Belle Vue Brian101457
38=Biscuits59101457
38=Bluemoon1991101457
38=Janet Kenny101457
38=Kinky Inca101457
38=Mad Man101457
38=Pages Playas101457
38=pjewolf101457
38=Poch's Dream101457
48Montster100737
48=One flew over Lukakus Nest100737
48=Prod100737
48=Spurs Nutter100737
52Freddie53991356
52=Gwladys Blue101366
52=pud101366
52=rjos53101366
52=pompeyfan200101366
52=Maybee101366
52=saints76101366
52=samH101366
60Megs100646
60=Gregs100646
60=Martin100646
60=Robert100646
60=Copsons Crusaders100646
60=Don't call me Vera100646
60=Hammer58100646
60=buggy man100646
60=begler100646
69Dynamite Dave81255
69=Reggie-The-Red101275
71TIMMAAYY90545
71=Whiteabbey Swifts100555
71=Paulday100555
71=jonchick100555
71=Flowersandfootball100555
71=gregfedun100555
71=Ballfoot 1100555
71=Carole100555
71=DanBridges100555
71=Dazbern100555
71=Bob and spud100555
82Chelsea51100464
82=7Oaks Stars100464
82=Harry Blaster Carr100464
82=Honest Clicks100464
82=Mayhem73100464
82=MarblEdJohnson100464
82=nickiew100464
82=Ze German 🇩🇪100464
82=teenage kickers100464
91Steve`s class100373
91=Haircut100100373
93Andrew10010
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19