League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kugakeith608242848
1=rjos53608242848
3MarblEdJohnson609203147
4Kernow588232747
5Doug609183345
6Brokerboy 609173444
7Bazmanuk597232944
7=cainka607233044
9MacPhisto608193343
10Kinky Inca607223143
10=scowy12607223143
12Churchill606252943
13Steve's class608183442
13=Currymakesarsenalburnley608183442
13=Biscuits59608183442
16Neo597213142
16=boing boing607213242
18Westhaven 26606243042
18=Bob and spud606243042
18=Mayhem73606243042
21robwickp607203341
21=MikeEdwards607203341
21=Maybee607203341
24Bruces Sheilas606233141
24=Candice883606233141
26Whiteabbey Swifts605262941
27Jamievardyishavingaparty597193340
28Els & Sid606223240
29Lord moore605253040
30Gregs607183539
31Dinamo Snarffest606213339
31=Robert606213339
31=kerryandramon606213339
31=Wranglerposer606213339
31=Philtowin606213339
36Rayanethan585242939
36=Honest Clicks595243039
36=nickiew605243139
36=Headchef605243139
40ChutneyChops608143838
41The Eagles Nest597173538
42Graham C536202738
42=Addicks Utd606203438
42=jonchick606203438
45Toro605233238
45=layerroadlad605233238
45=Nealsy605233238
45=Niceone Sonny605233238
49Wattsup607163737
49=Janet Kenny607163737
49=Chopstick Champions607163737
49=CarlosN607163737
53Becks516192637
53=Alistu606193537
53=COLINBELL7606193537
56Ascott605223337
56=bobsbowlers605223337
56=Belle Vue Brian605223337
56=Edders605223337
56=Jkemp365605223337
61Mad Man604253137
61=SteveRowan604253137
61=The DocStar604253137
64mhiggi598123936
65The Special Joan537153136
66C Wood605213436
66=The Mexican605213436
66=One flew over Lukakus Nest605213436
66=Damo605213436
66=Jezza605213436
66=Gwladys Blue605213436
72weathermen594243136
73BenArsenal606173735
73=Crispy606173735
75Sdswa505202535
75=Dilwyn Dodgers605203535
75=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱605203535
78Philip Keeton604233335
78=Mr Bob604233335
80cripsy1603263135
80=Ze German 🇩🇪603263135
82Mole596163734
83LampyTyke605193634
83=leighlaz605193634
83=Raytoon52605193634
83=GrahamGas605193634
83=Grandpa's choice605193634
83=Yidarmy67605193634
83=simonboy605193634
90braddersax604223434
90=SpeckledJim604223434
90=Tollesbury Boys604223434
90=Hazza604223434
94J B Wood603253234
95Carole606153933
96ChathamIron595183633
96=Hammer58605183733
98MarcF1888534212833
98=Phil's Plodders594213433
98=OtherGlovers604213533
98=Meringue Queen604213533
98=Jambo604213533
98=ChazHud604213533
98=Harry Blaster Carr604213533
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1cainka1042414
2Kernow1034313
2=Yidarmy671034313
4Kugakeith1025311
4=Headchef1025311
6Doug1024410
6=Kinky Inca1024410
6=MarblEdJohnson1024410
6=Philip Keeton1024410
6=OtherGlovers1024410
11Poyke87102359
11=Gregs102359
11=COLINBELL7102359
11=Addicks Utd102359
11=Willie B Hardigan102359
16Bob and spud101639
16=Neo101639
18Striker-1102268
18=Maybee102268
18=Becks102268
18=braddersax102268
18=HarvTheCat102268
18=Wattsup102268
24Wranglerposer101548
24=Westhaven 26101548
24=Toro101548
24=Ze German 🇩🇪101548
24=Edders101548
24=Dan101548
24=Funny hat man101548
24=Candice883101548
24=Biscuits59101548
24=Bazmanuk101548
24=rjos53101548
24=NevEagle101548
24=Niceone Sonny101548
37Tollesbury Boys100828
38Carole102177
38=Hammer58102177
40jamiewilliam95101457
40=Damo101457
40=Bastian101457
40=Mr Bob101457
40=nickiew101457
40=Mardenfc101457
40=Kenco101457
40=TractorBoy39101457
40=The Special Joan101457
49Whiteabbey Swifts100737
49=Mad Man100737
51GrahamGas102086
52FCNoshMUAldier101366
52=Dilwyn Dodgers101366
52=Honest Clicks101366
52=C Wood101366
52=Crispy101366
52=ChutneyChops101366
52=Megs101366
52=Mel842101366
52=MikeEdwards101366
52=LFCsFC101366
52=Robert101366
52=robwickp101366
52=Rayanethan101366
52=simonboy101366
52=Steve's class101366
67Nick B100646
67=Nick Clarke100646
67=Lord moore100646
67=jonchick100646
67=Churchill100646
67=ChathamIron100646
73Chelsea legend101275
73=BenArsenal101275
73=Grandpa's choice101275
73=LampyTyke101275
73=mickruk101275
73=Nealsy101275
73=The Ashton Gate 8101275
73=Raytoon52101275
73=The Eagles Nest101275
73=Tricky Dicky101275
73=Wendywoo101275
84Squidgy 100555
84=nicnac100555
84=Meringue Queen100555
84=layerroadlad100555
84=Graham C100555
84=ErictheC 100555
84=Gwladys Blue100555
84=James L100555
84=boing boing100555
84=Ascott100555
84=cripsy1100555
84=ChazHud100555
84=Bruces Sheilas100555
97Mole91174
98Hammercock90454
98=Harry Blaster Carr100464
98=Hazza100464
98=J B Wood100464
98=Els & Sid100464
98=DebnGaz100464
98=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱100464
98=Brokerboy 100464
98=CarlosN100464
98=Badgerboy100464
98=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP100464
98=Bluemoon1991100464
98=begler100464
98=Phil's Plodders100464
98=One flew over Lukakus Nest100464
98=scowy12100464
98=SpeckledJim100464
98=pud100464
98=RontheGooner100464
98=Saintstatto100464
98=kerryandramon100464
98=Julien100464
98=Jezza100464
98=leighlaz100464
98=mac100464
98=MacPhisto100464
98=Miahlaz100464
98=mikeh100464
98=Martin100464
98=Mayhem73100464
98=The Gooners100464
98=The Zodiac100464
98=weathermen100464
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20