League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1rjos538914304572
1=robwickp8914304572
3Doug8915254970
4Maybee8913314570
5scowy128912344370
6LFCsFC8912324568
7MikeEdwards8913284867
7=Brokerboy 8913284867
7=Chopstick Champions8913284867
10Addicks Utd8913274966
11Neo8812304666
12MarblEdJohnson8911334566
13Kugakeith8910364366
14Janet Kenny8913265065
15Jezza8912294865
16Churchill8910354465
17MacPhisto8912284964
17=Biscuits598912284964
19Tollesbury Boys8911314764
20Steve's class8912275063
21Bazmanuk8810334563
21=COLINBELL78910334663
21=Toro8910334663
24Bruces Sheilas899364463
25Kinky Inca8511294562
25=Alistu8911294962
27Kernow8710324562
27=Els & Sid8910324762
27=Gregs8910324762
30cripsy1899354562
31boing boing8911285061
31=bobsbowlers8911285061
33Edders8910314861
33=Gwladys Blue8910314861
33=Lord moore8910314861
36bazzaball899344661
37Rayanethan879334560
37=The Mexican899334760
37=SpeckledJim899334760
37=layerroadlad899334760
41weathermen888364460
41=Niceone Sonny898364560
43Martin7911264259
43=Currymakesarsenalburnley8911265259
45pjewolf8910295059
45=Jambo8910295059
47Meringue Queen899324859
47=LampyTyke899324859
49Mad Man898354659
50mhiggi8811255258
51The Eagles Nest8810285058
51=mickruk8910285158
51=nicnac8910285158
54Wranglerposer899314958
54=kerryandramon899314958
56Bob and spud898344758
57ErictheC 7910274257
57=Graham C8210274557
59Dinamo Snarffest899305057
59=ChazHud899305057
61Ascott878334657
61=Whiteabbey Swifts898334857
63Philip Keeton897364657
63=Chelsea legend897364657
65ChutneyChops8911235556
66Hazza899295156
67Grandpa's choice898324956
67=cainka898324956
69Jamievardyishavingaparty869284955
69=Philtowin889285155
71Mardenfc858314655
71=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP898315055
71=Headchef898315055
71=Westhaven 26898315055
75Wattsup8910245554
76PowrToch789274254
77Fat Frank898305154
77=Crispy898305154
79Robert897334954
79=SteveRowan897334954
79=Wendywoo897334954
82Phil's Plodders886364654
82=Honest Clicks886364654
84One flew over Lukakus Nest888295153
84=OtherGlovers898295253
84=Belle Vue Brian898295253
84=Yidarmy67898295253
88Candice883797324053
88=Squidgy 897325053
90Nealsy896354853
91Hammer58898285352
91=Damo898285352
93begler896344952
93=nickiew896344952
93=Harry Blaster Carr896344952
93=Saintstatto896344952
97leighlaz888275351
97=BenArsenal898275451
97=GrahamGas898275451
100TractorBoy39897305251
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Churchill11003
1=ChazHud11003
1=Dinamo Snarffest11003
1=Els & Sid11003
1=Mad Man11003
6MarblEdJohnson10101
6=Mardenfc10101
6=Martin10101
6=Jezza10101
6=Megs10101
6=mikeh10101
6=Mole10101
6=Mr Bob10101
6=Nealsy10101
6=Meringue Queen10101
6=One flew over Lukakus Nest10101
6=Philip Keeton10101
6=Philtowin10101
6=pud10101
6=Rayanethan10101
6=Raytoon5210101
6=Robert10101
6=RontheGooner10101
6=Scouse Lil10101
6=Squidgy 10101
6=The Eagles Nest10101
6=The Gooners10101
6=The Mexican10101
6=TractorBoy3910101
6=Tollesbury Boys10101
6=Wendywoo10101
6=Willie B Hardigan10101
6=MacPhisto10101
6=Ze German 🇩🇪10101
6=Dilwyn Dodgers10101
6=Edders10101
6=GrahamGas10101
6=Grandpa's choice10101
6=gregfedun10101
6=Gregs10101
6=Gwladys Blue10101
6=Jambo10101
6=James L10101
6=Gareth Bales Bun10101
6=Janet Kenny10101
6=Julien10101
6=Kugakeith10101
6=Chelsea legend10101
6=Damo10101
6=ChutneyChops10101
6=COLINBELL710101
6=Brokerboy 10101
6=Bruces Sheilas10101
6=C Wood10101
6=Candice88310101
6=Carole10101
6=Alistu10101
6=Badgerboy10101
6=Bastian10101
6=Bazmanuk10101
6=Becks10101
6=begler10101
6=Belle Vue Brian10101
6=BenArsenal10101
6=Biscuits5910101
6=Bluemoon199110101
67The Special Joan00000
67=The Zodiac10010
67=SteveRowan10010
67=Steve's class10010
67=The Ashton Gate 810010
67=The DocStar10010
67=scowy1210010
67=simonboy10010
67=Sky Blues10010
67=SpeckledJim10010
67=Saintstatto10010
67=robwickp10010
67=Wranglerposer10010
67=Yidarmy6710010
67=Westhaven 2610010
67=Whiteabbey Swifts10010
67=Toro10010
67=Tricky Dicky10010
67=vonnie300310010
67=Wattsup10010
67=weathermen10010
67=rjos5310010
67=pjewolf10010
67=PowrToch10010
67=Poyke8710010
67=Phil's Plodders10010
67=OtherGlovers10010
67=Pacman7710010
67=mhiggi10010
67=Miahlaz10010
67=mickruk10010
67=MikeEdwards10010
67=Neo10010
67=NevEagle10010
67=Niceone Sonny10010
67=Nick B10010
67=Nick Clarke10010
67=nickiew10010
67=nicnac10010
67=Mel84210010
67=jonchick10010
67=Maybee10010
67=Mayhem7310010
67=Mean-Striker 10010
67=Bob and spud10010
67=bobsbowlers10010
67=boing boing10010
67=braddersax10010
67=bazzaball10010
67=Ascott10010
67=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP10010
67=Addicks Utd10010
67=ChathamIron10010
67=CarlosN10010
67=cainka10010
67=Brownie 10010
67=cripsy110010
67=Crispy10010
67=Currymakesarsenalburnley10010
67=Dan10010
67=DebnGaz10010
67=Chopstick Champions10010
67=LampyTyke10010
67=layerroadlad10010
67=leighlaz10010
67=LFCsFC10010
67=Lord moore10010
67=mac10010
67=Kenco10010
67=Kernow10010
67=kerryandramon10010
67=Kinky Inca10010
67=Jarmyn 10010
67=Graham C10010
67=Jamievardyishavingaparty10010
67=jamiewilliam9510010
67=Hammer5810010
67=Hammercock10010
67=Harry Blaster Carr10010
67=HarvTheCat10010
67=Hazza10010
67=Headchef10010
67=Honest Clicks10010
67=Ihategneville!10010
67=InTheFace10010
67=J B Wood10010
67=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱10010
67=Doug10010
67=ErictheC 10010
67=Fat Frank10010
67=FCNoshMUAldier10010
67=Funny hat man10010
No data available
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20