League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1rjos53689273254
2Brokerboy 6811203753
3robwickp689253452
3=MarblEdJohnson689253452
5Kugakeith688283252
6MikeEdwards689243551
7Bazmanuk678273251
8Chopstick Champions6810203850
9Kernow668263250
9=scowy12688263450
11Addicks Utd689223749
12Neo678253449
13Bruces Sheilas687283349
14Biscuits59689213848
15MacPhisto688243648
16Bob and spud687273448
17Doug689203947
18Steve's class688233747
19Ascott687263547
19=kerryandramon687263547
19=Robert687263547
22Churchill686293347
22=Mayhem73686293347
24ChutneyChops6810164246
25Kinky Inca648223446
25=Jamievardyishavingaparty678223746
27Toro687253646
27=cainka687253646
27=bobsbowlers687253646
30layerroadlad686283446
30=Westhaven 26686283446
32Currymakesarsenalburnley688213945
33Maybee687243745
33=Gregs687243745
33=boing boing687243745
33=Wranglerposer687243745
37cripsy1685303345
38mhiggi679174144
39jonchick687233844
39=LampyTyke687233844
41Rayanethan666263444
41=Phil's Plodders676263544
41=SpeckledJim686263644
41=The Mexican686263644
41=Lord moore686263644
41=Els & Sid686263644
41=Headchef686263644
48Niceone Sonny685293444
48=Whiteabbey Swifts685293444
50Graham C617223243
50=Crispy687223943
52Meringue Queen686253743
52=Edders686253743
52=Belle Vue Brian686253743
52=Jambo686253743
56Honest Clicks675283443
56=nickiew685283543
56=Mad Man685283543
56=bazzaball685283543
56=SteveRowan685283543
61The Special Joan608183442
62Mardenfc647213642
62=The Eagles Nest677213942
62=Janet Kenny687214042
62=nicnac687214042
66Dinamo Snarffest686243842
66=Gwladys Blue686243842
66=COLINBELL7686243842
69Jkemp365685273642
69=InTheFace685273642
69=Nealsy685273642
72Mole677204041
72=Wattsup687204141
72=CarlosN687204141
75Candice883606233141
75=Philtowin686233941
75=Alistu686233941
75=ChazHud686233941
75=Yidarmy67686233941
75=Damo686233941
81Poyke87685263741
81=Philip Keeton685263741
81=LFCsFC685263741
84weathermen674293441
84=J B Wood684293541
84=The DocStar684293541
87Carole687194240
88Becks596223140
89MarcF1888605253040
89=Hammer58685253840
89=C Wood685253840
89=Fat Frank685253840
89=Tollesbury Boys685253840
94Ze German 🇩🇪684283640
94=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP684283640
94=Mr Bob684283640
97Martin587183339
98Jezza685243939
98=mickruk685243939
98=TractorBoy39685243939
98=Hazza685243939
98=One flew over Lukakus Nest685243939
98=Dilwyn Dodgers685243939
98=simonboy685243939
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Alistu00000
1=begler00000
1=Currymakesarsenalburnley00000
1=Gareth Bales Bun00000
1=GrahamGas00000
1=Hammer5800000
1=Ihategneville!00000
1=Jambo00000
1=jamiewilliam9500000
1=Maybee00000
1=mhiggi00000
1=Philip Keeton00000
1=simonboy00000
1=SpeckledJim00000
1=Tollesbury Boys00000
1=Willie B Hardigan00000
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Chopstick Champions834113
2Fat Frank833212
3Gareth Bales Bun832311
3=Addicks Utd832311
3=nicnac832311
6Phil's Plodders825111
6=robwickp825111
6=bazzaball825111
9Ascott824210
9=cripsy1824210
9=InTheFace824210
9=Jambo824210
9=SpeckledJim824210
9=Poyke87824210
9=LampyTyke824210
9=LFCsFC824210
9=Mardenfc824210
9=Meringue Queen824210
9=MikeEdwards824210
9=TractorBoy39824210
21PowrToch82339
21=Brokerboy 82339
21=bobsbowlers82339
24Mean-Striker 81619
25ChazHud82248
25=ChutneyChops82248
25=Toro82248
28The Gooners81528
28=The Mexican81528
28=Crispy81528
28=Chelsea legend81528
28=Bruces Sheilas81528
28=DebnGaz81528
28=mhiggi81528
28=layerroadlad81528
28=kerryandramon81528
28=Robclark220481528
28=Robert81528
39MarcF188871427
39=Martin81437
39=mickruk81437
39=Mole81437
39=Squidgy 81437
39=Saintstatto81437
39=scowy1281437
39=Nick Clarke81437
39=Neo81437
39=Elliemac81437
39=Funny hat man81437
39=J B Wood81437
39=Carole81437
39=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP81437
39=Bazmanuk81437
39=vonnie300381437
39=Yidarmy6781437
56Hammer5880717
56=Jarmyn 80717
58The Special Joan71336
58=Tollesbury Boys81346
58=Wranglerposer81346
58=jonchick81346
58=Mad Man81346
58=Nick B81346
58=Philip Keeton81346
58=SteveRowan81346
58=RontheGooner81346
58=rjos5381346
58=Gwladys Blue81346
58=Jamievardyishavingaparty81346
58=FCNoshMUAldier81346
58=Edders81346
58=Bob and spud81346
58=Belle Vue Brian81346
58=Biscuits5981346
75Bluemoon199180626
75=Harry Blaster Carr80626
75=Gregs80626
75=Niceone Sonny80626
75=The Zodiac80626
80Miahlaz71245
80=Rayanethan81255
80=Hazza81255
80=Headchef81255
80=ErictheC 81255
80=Graham C81255
80=Damo81255
80=Ze German 🇩🇪81255
88Willie B Hardigan80535
88=weathermen80535
88=Wendywoo80535
88=COLINBELL780535
88=Brownie 80535
88=braddersax80535
88=HarvTheCat80535
88=Steve's class80535
88=simonboy80535
88=pud80535
88=OtherGlovers80535
88=Mr Bob80535
88=mikeh80535
88=MarblEdJohnson80535
88=Mayhem7380535
88=Janet Kenny80535
88=Jkemp36580535
88=MacPhisto80535
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20