League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1macca1971175216391126
2goodmanwins173196688123
3Elliemac173167483122
3=Mad Man175167485122
5susan_willder175206095120
5=Tricky Dicky175206095120
7goonergirl82174215697119
8nickiew174176889119
9mac175186493118
10Julien175176791118
11The Zodiac175157387118
12robwickp175166990117
12=MATTUTC175166990117
14Bob and spud175157288117
15speno48169195892115
15=OtherGlovers175195898115
17pjewolf171186192115
18cdbt175176494115
19Gregs175157090115
20teenage kickers169166687114
20=Wranglerposer175166693114
22The Special Joan173137585114
22=Rayanethan175137587114
22=ErictheC 175137587114
25frenchies175127885114
26layerroadlad1751956100113
27kerryandramon1752052103112
28Pugsly172185896112
28=Honest Clicks175185899112
30glenthered170147086112
31Ascott175117985112
31=Guy Longhorn175117985112
33Bill174156693111
34Gwladys Blue175137290111
35Don't call me Vera1751953103110
36Candice883153175977110
36=Carole169175993110
36=J B Wood175175999110
36=Megs175175999110
40weathermen175156595110
41cripsy1175146893110
42Ivor173146792109
43Grandpa's choice175137092109
44Hibby23 164156386108
44=JiggaWhat169156391108
44=bazzaball172156394108
44=C Wood175156397108
44=Bigburdmac175156397108
49Rommers United175146695108
50Meringue Queen175136993108
51Steve`s class175127291108
52Hammer581751659100107
53Belle Vue Brian174156297107
54Nick B161146582107
54=robsmed169146590107
54=Garystanleyshair175146596107
57Brownie 175146497106
58Sdswa174107688106
59Becks1751754104105
60SpeckledJim1751560100105
60=Crispy1751560100105
62Leyland Lion168146391105
63Mardenfc173126992105
63=TreacleWeasel174126993105
63=Whiteabbey Swifts175126994105
66pompeyfan200175107590105
67LampyTyke1751656103104
68Pages Playas174146298104
68=Fat Frank175146299104
70Squidgy 175136597104
71Mayhem73175107491104
72thedarkside161165590103
72=Superclarets 1751655104103
74Churchill170146195103
75GUSGANGRENE 174136497103
76Raspberry8921158155786102
77bandert174126696102
78Dax174116994102
78=Robert175116995102
80TIMMAAYY17087884102
81Westhaven 261751459102101
82Haircut100171136296101
82=Dazbern1751362100101
84Robclark2204163126586101
84=Bradley.Wood169126592101
86jonchick175116896101
87Martin175107194101
87=Harry Blaster Carr175107194101
89Bluemoon1991169126493100
89=Stevep85175126499100
91Phil's Plodders17397391100
92Jamiecleary61117212639799
92=Derek Dips17412639999
94Jarmyn 16811669199
95Funny hat man1739729299
96MarblEdJohnson1758759299
97RuffRuff1117111659598
97=Janet Kenny17511659998
99Brokerboy 1758749398
100scowy1216912619697
101Dan1759699796
102RontheGooner1748729496
103Ze German 🇩🇪1757759396
104pud1758719695
105Kinky Inca170135510294
106Phil170125810094
107Jellicott17111619994
108Poch's Dream175106410194
109Biscuits5916610639393
110gregfedun1649668993
111InTheFace16610629492
112Nealsy1755779392
113Maybee175115810691
114Kernow17596410291
115Freddie5391538677891
116MacPhisto15411578690
117begler1727699690
118Stewie5417196210089
119TebbutSucks1699619988
120Bale us out Gareth16111549687
121Bobbydobby1289586185
122leighlaz17586010784
123Raytoon5217576310584
124Ian Haworth1638589782
125Max ABC11712456081
126The Grim Reaper17366310481
127Dalmuir Loyal12010486278
128Hammercock1616609578
129saints761436597877
130Headchef1497538974
131X-BENJAMSMEN21459469073
132luke05011148495773
133PowrToch16265510173
134Gay Downton1428478771
135ArsenalWithNoBackFour1455518966
136GLock979375164
137Bronson989355462
138vieira4afc1247348355
139Passionfruit2000966355553
140KCH2020933405049
141Adam Tait499172344
142One flew over Lukakus Nest863285537
143DowntonSyndrome756175235
144Josh5492222528
145Livingstone25313922
146redimps61381152218
147PepCity18211517
148christinerotheray18210616
149RichyBoi9721271213
150p_andrews281101713
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1mac5711232356
2Hibby23 5710163146
3Brownie 579192946
4Rayanethan578222746
5Westhaven 26579183045
6robwickp578212845
6=bazzaball578212845
8MATTUTC578193043
9Candice883567222743
10goonergirl82568183042
10=kerryandramon578183142
10=macca1971578183142
10=Superclarets 578183142
14Gwladys Blue576242742
15glenthered538172841
15=bandert568173141
17Dax567202941
17=Garystanleyshair577203041
17=The Zodiac577203041
17=Wranglerposer577203041
17=Rommers United577203041
22cripsy1576232841
23speno48528162840
24Jamiecleary611577193140
25Phil's Plodders566222840
25=Steve`s class576222940
25=cdbt576222940
28Stevep85575252740
29goodmanwins567183139
29=Janet Kenny577183239
29=Dazbern577183239
29=weathermen577183239
33Robclark2204456211839
33=nickiew576213039
35Mad Man575242839
35=pompeyfan200575242839
35=ErictheC 575242839
35=Grandpa's choice575242839
39susan_willder578143538
40Pugsly577173338
40=OtherGlovers577173338
40=LampyTyke577173338
40=layerroadlad577173338
44TreacleWeasel566203038
44=Mardenfc576203138
44=Julien576203138
44=Bigburdmac576203138
48MarblEdJohnson575232938
48=Whiteabbey Swifts575232938
50Becks577163437
50=J B Wood577163437
50=Honest Clicks577163437
53JiggaWhat526192737
53=pjewolf536192837
53=Bluemoon1991556193037
53=Jellicott576193237
53=Megs576193237
53=SpeckledJim576193237
59Ivor574252837
60Biscuits59576183336
61The Special Joan575213136
62Leyland Lion506172735
62=Bale us out Gareth576173435
64teenage kickers535202835
64=Robert575203235
66Martin574233035
66=Sdswa574233035
66=Ze German 🇩🇪574233035
69Tricky Dicky577133734
70robsmed515192734
70=Haircut100535192934
70=Gregs575193334
70=C Wood575193334
74Belle Vue Brian574223134
74=Bob and spud574223134
76Squidgy 575183433
77Bradley.Wood574213233
77=GUSGANGRENE 574213233
77=jonchick574213233
80Ascott572272833
81Kinky Inca536143332
82Don't call me Vera575173532
83RontheGooner574203332
83=Poch's Dream574203332
83=pud574203332
86Brokerboy 573233132
86=Harry Blaster Carr573233132
88frenchies572262932
89Raspberry8921445162331
89=Carole525163131
91Crispy574193431
92Funny hat man563223131
92=saints76563223131
92=The Grim Reaper573223231
92=Meringue Queen573223231
92=Mayhem73573223231
97Guy Longhorn572253031
98Pages Playas575153730
99Ian Haworth524183030
99=Churchill524183030
99=Stewie54574183530
102Derek Dips573213330
103Phil525143329
104Nick B454172429
104=InTheFace484172729
104=Hammer58574173629
107Bill563203329
107=leighlaz573203429
109Jarmyn 522232729
109=Elliemac562233129
111thedarkside445132628
112begler573193528
113Dan572223328
113=Nealsy572223328
115gregfedun474152827
115=Fat Frank574153827
117PowrToch493182827
117=Maybee573183627
119TIMMAAYY522212927
120TebbutSucks513173126
121scowy12513163225
122Kernow572193625
123RuffRuff11531223025
124Raytoon52572183724
125MacPhisto404112523
126ArsenalWithNoBackFour412152421
127Bobbydobby311181221
128Hammercock461172820
129X-BENJAMSMEN2403102719
130Headchef511163419
131Dalmuir Loyal25391318
132Freddie539391142417
133luke05011626812
134vieira4afc37182811
135Max ABC19010910
136Gay Downton3809299
137Josh5130858
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Honest Clicks1131710
2Becks1124510
2=teenage kickers1124510
4goodmanwins102359
4=goonergirl82112369
4=Kernow112369
4=layerroadlad112369
4=Tricky Dicky112369
4=macca1971112369
4=nickiew112369
11Gregs111649
12Funny hat man102268
12=Sdswa112278
14speno48101548
14=Freddie539101548
14=Derek Dips101548
14=Elliemac111558
14=frenchies111558
14=Garystanleyshair111558
14=C Wood111558
14=Carole111558
14=Guy Longhorn111558
14=Gwladys Blue111558
14=Kinky Inca111558
14=jonchick111558
14=Squidgy 111558
14=TreacleWeasel111558
14=Pages Playas111558
14=Megs111558
14=MATTUTC111558
14=Poch's Dream111558
14=Raspberry8921111558
14=RuffRuff11111558
34kerryandramon112187
35Mardenfc91447
35=glenthered101457
35=cdbt111467
35=Crispy111467
35=Dan111467
35=Dax111467
35=Bale us out Gareth111467
35=Biscuits59111467
35=Bob and spud111467
35=Brokerboy 111467
35=Julien111467
35=Harry Blaster Carr111467
35=robwickp111467
35=pud111467
35=Pugsly111467
35=Rayanethan111467
35=pjewolf111467
35=Whiteabbey Swifts111467
35=Steve`s class111467
35=susan_willder111467
55MarblEdJohnson110747
56Mad Man111376
56=Meringue Queen111376
56=OtherGlovers111376
56=TebbutSucks111376
56=weathermen111376
56=Candice883111376
56=Don't call me Vera111376
63bazzaball100646
63=Hammer58110656
63=TIMMAAYY110656
63=Ze German 🇩🇪110656
63=Nealsy110656
63=Robert110656
63=robsmed110656
70Bradley.Wood51225
70=X-BENJAMSMEN281255
70=Stevep85111285
73PowrToch100555
73=MacPhisto100555
73=gregfedun100555
73=Jellicott100555
73=JiggaWhat110565
73=Jamiecleary611110565
73=Jarmyn 110565
73=Leyland Lion110565
73=cripsy1110565
73=Bill110565
73=bandert110565
73=ErictheC 110565
73=Fat Frank110565
73=Dazbern110565
73=Martin110565
73=Nick B110565
73=Rommers United110565
73=Phil's Plodders110565
73=pompeyfan200110565
73=Raytoon52110565
73=Wranglerposer110565
94ArsenalWithNoBackFour81164
94=Maybee111194
96Stewie5490454
96=Dalmuir Loyal90454
96=Ivor90454
96=GUSGANGRENE 100464
96=Grandpa's choice110474
96=J B Wood110474
96=Hibby23 110474
96=mac110474
96=LampyTyke110474
96=InTheFace110474
96=Janet Kenny110474
96=Churchill110474
96=Ascott110474
96=Belle Vue Brian110474
96=Bigburdmac110474
96=Brownie 110474
96=Superclarets 110474
96=SpeckledJim110474
96=Westhaven 26110474
96=The Zodiac110474
96=Mayhem73110474
96=Robclark2204110474
96=RontheGooner110474
119Ian Haworth70343
119=The Grim Reaper90363
119=The Special Joan100373
119=thedarkside100373
119=begler100373
119=Hammercock110383
119=Haircut100110383
119=leighlaz110383
119=scowy12110383
119=Passionfruit2000110383
119=Phil110383
130Bluemoon199180262
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mad Man66 PointsSeason 2018/19, Month 5
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most monthly wins in season
Paul4 WinsSeason 2015/16
Most weekly wins in season
Dan10 WinsSeason 2011/12
Most correct scores in season
Mad Man56Season 2018/19