League Tables

RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1robwickp7412273563
2rjos537411283561
3MikeEdwards7411263759
4Brokerboy 7412224058
4=Chopstick Champions7412224058
6scowy127410283658
7MacPhisto7411243957
8Neo7310273657
9Kugakeith749303557
10Biscuits597411234056
11Bazmanuk739293556
12Churchill748323456
13Doug7411224155
14MarblEdJohnson749283755
15layerroadlad748303654
15=Bruces Sheilas748303654
17Janet Kenny7410234153
18LFCsFC749263953
19Els & Sid748293753
19=SpeckledJim748293753
21cripsy1747323553
22Steve's class749254052
23Kernow728283652
23=Ascott728283652
23=Toro748283852
23=Maybee748283852
23=kerryandramon748283852
28Whiteabbey Swifts747313652
29Kinky Inca709243751
29=Jamievardyishavingaparty719243851
29=Addicks Utd749244151
32Lord moore748273951
32=bobsbowlers748273951
32=Edders748273951
35Currymakesarsenalburnley749234250
36COLINBELL7748264050
36=Jambo748264050
36=LampyTyke748264050
36=jonchick748264050
36=Jezza748264050
36=Wranglerposer748264050
36=Meringue Queen748264050
43SteveRowan747293850
43=The Mexican747293850
43=bazzaball747293850
43=Westhaven 26747293850
43=Bob and spud747293850
48weathermen736323550
48=Mayhem73746323650
50mhiggi7310194449
50=ChutneyChops7410194549
52Gwladys Blue748254149
52=Crispy748254149
52=Gregs748254149
52=boing boing748254149
52=Alistu748254149
52=Hazza748254149
58cainka747283949
58=Robert747283949
60Mad Man746313749
61Graham C678243548
61=Mardenfc708243848
61=Yidarmy67748244248
64Headchef747274048
64=Tollesbury Boys747274048
64=Belle Vue Brian747274048
672 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP746303848
68Martin649203547
69nicnac748234347
70Dinamo Snarffest747264147
70=ChazHud747264147
72Rayanethan726293747
72=Phil's Plodders736293847
74Niceone Sonny745323747
75Philtowin737254146
75=Damo747254246
77Honest Clicks735313746
77=Chelsea legend745313846
79The Special Joan658213645
79=Wattsup748214545
81GrahamGas747244345
82Hammer58746274145
82=Fat Frank746274145
82=mickruk746274145
82=OtherGlovers746274145
82=simonboy746274145
87InTheFace745303945
87=Poyke87745303945
87=nickiew745303945
87=Ze German 🇩🇪745303945
91DebnGaz744333745
92Carole748204644
93Mole737234344
93=The Eagles Nest737234344
95One flew over Lukakus Nest746264244
96MarcF1888655293144
96=Nealsy745294044
96=Harry Blaster Carr745294044
96=Philip Keeton745294044
100Mr Bob744323844
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Alistu00000
1=begler00000
1=Crispy00000
1=Currymakesarsenalburnley00000
1=Gareth Bales Bun00000
1=GrahamGas00000
1=Hammer5800000
1=Ihategneville!00000
1=Jambo00000
1=jamiewilliam9500000
1=Kenco00000
1=Mardenfc00000
1=Maybee00000
1=Mel84200000
1=mhiggi00000
1=mikeh00000
1=Philip Keeton00000
1=RontheGooner00000
1=simonboy00000
1=SpeckledJim00000
1=Tollesbury Boys00000
1=Toro00000
1=Willie B Hardigan00000
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Jezza43019
1=Janet Kenny43019
1=LFCsFC43019
1=Miahlaz43019
1=robwickp43019
6Robclark220442117
6=Churchill42117
6=Els & Sid42117
6=weathermen42117
10Wendywoo42026
10=Tricky Dicky42026
10=Whiteabbey Swifts42026
10=ErictheC 42026
10=GrahamGas42026
10=Chopstick Champions42026
10=Edders42026
10=Hazza42026
10=2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP42026
10=Alistu42026
10=Biscuits5942026
10=COLINBELL742026
10=cripsy142026
10=pjewolf42026
10=scowy1242026
10=SteveRowan42026
10=Tollesbury Boys42026
10=MikeEdwards42026
10=Neo42026
10=Martin42026
10=Megs42026
10=Meringue Queen42026
32Maybee41215
32=Toro41215
32=simonboy41215
32=SpeckledJim41215
32=PowrToch41215
32=Ihategneville!41215
32=Chelsea legend41215
39Jamievardyishavingaparty21104
39=jonchick41124
39=Julien41124
39=Kenco41124
39=Hammer5841124
39=Doug41124
39=Graham C41124
39=Fat Frank41124
39=FCNoshMUAldier41124
39=Crispy41124
39=Bruces Sheilas41124
39=ChazHud41124
39=Belle Vue Brian41124
39=BenArsenal41124
39=bobsbowlers41124
39=Raytoon5241124
39=rjos5341124
39=Nick B41124
39=Scouse Lil41124
39=The Mexican41124
39=Mardenfc41124
39=mhiggi41124
39=mickruk41124
39=Lord moore41124
39=mac41124
39=Mad Man41124
39=Harry Blaster Carr41124
39=Jarmyn 41124
39=Kugakeith41124
39=LampyTyke41124
39=layerroadlad41124
39=Wranglerposer41124
39=Ze German 🇩🇪41124
72Ascott21013
72=Philtowin31023
72=nicnac41033
72=One flew over Lukakus Nest41033
72=OtherGlovers41033
72=Steve's class41033
72=Saintstatto41033
72=Squidgy 41033
72=leighlaz41033
72=kerryandramon41033
72=Kinky Inca41033
72=MacPhisto41033
72=Mean-Striker 41033
72=Badgerboy41033
72=Bazmanuk41033
72=bazzaball41033
72=boing boing41033
72=Brokerboy 41033
72=Bluemoon199141033
72=begler41033
72=Carole41033
72=Currymakesarsenalburnley41033
72=Damo41033
72=Dan41033
72=Gareth Bales Bun41033
72=Grandpa's choice41033
72=Dinamo Snarffest41033
72=Dixie Normous 🇳🇱41033
72=Gregs41033
72=Gwladys Blue41033
72=Headchef41033
72=Jambo41033
72=Wattsup41033
72=Yidarmy6741033
72=Westhaven 2641033
Highest season score
Mad Man329 PointsSeason 2018/19
Highest monthly score
Mayhem7369 PointsSeason 2022/23, Month 9
Highest weekly score
Ian Haworth27 PointsSeason 2014/15, Week 20
Most correct scores in season
Hammer5858Season 2019/20