Mini League: SubStandard Liege 2020

Owner: The Zodiac
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Elliemac488182242
2Bigburdmac486182436
3Ascott485212236
4Bill485192434
5The Zodiac483242133
6Passionfruit2000462212327
7Dalmuir Loyal382162022
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Bigburdmac2047919
2Dalmuir Loyal20281014
3Elliemac20261212
4Bill2016139
5Ascott2009119
5=The Zodiac2009119
7Passionfruit20002015148
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Dalmuir Loyal00000
1=Bigburdmac00000