Mini League: Carrs Crackers

Owner: Biscuits59
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kinky Inca38044150186282
2SpeckledJim37945144190279
3rjos5338045133202268
4Harry Blaster Carr38044126210258
5Janet Kenny38029166185253
6nickiew37538132205246
7Bluemoon199132634116176218
8Joe29234108150210
9Freddie53932323138162207
107Oaks Stars2883398157197
11Biscuits5932925118186193
12Putting Pete27325100148175
13Knight2927317111145162
14Jsmith22371132316
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Kinky Inca6610292759
2rjos536610253155
3Harry Blaster Carr6611203553
4SpeckledJim655263441
5nickiew644273339
6Janet Kenny662283634
7Freddie539391211724
8Bluemoon1991264111123
9Biscuits591524910
No data available