Mini League: Say what the f#%K we like!

Owner: MarblEdJohnson
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Churchill2682893147177
2Bob and spud27223105144174
3Mayhem7327321111141174
4Brownie 27321107145170
5MarblEdJohnson27319108146165
6Brokerboy 27319106148163
7Nealsy27116112143160
8Ze German 🇩🇪27314115144157
9Hammercock2551374168113
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson1635814
2Brokerboy 1626812
3Churchill1625911
4Nealsy1617810
4=Mayhem731617810
6Bob and spud1523109
7Ze German 🇩🇪161699
7=Brownie 161699
9Hammercock131396
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1MarblEdJohnson1534813
2Brokerboy 1525811
3Churchill1524910
4Bob and spud142399
5Nealsy151689
5=Mayhem73151689
7Ze German 🇩🇪151598
7=Brownie 151598
9Hammercock121386