Mini League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Don't call me Vera487172438
2The Special Joan474202332
3Tricky Dicky484192531
4Bobbydobby484182630
4=Pages Playas484182630
6Raspberry8921474172629
7Bob and spud483202529
7=Squidgy 483202529
9Mayhem73482222428
10Wranglerposer483182727
11Haircut100482202626
12Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ482192725
13MarblEdJohnson481222525
14Funny hat man480242424
15JiggaWhat482172923
16Crispy482153121
17Jellicott481173020
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Don't call me Vera20451117
2Pages Playas20371016
3Raspberry892119351114
4Bobbydobby20271113
5Tricky Dicky20261212
6Squidgy 20181111
7Mayhem7320241410
8Bob and spud20171210
9Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ2016139
9=Wranglerposer2016139
11The Special Joan2009119
12Crispy2015148
13Funny hat man2008128
14Haircut1002007137
14=JiggaWhat2007137
16MarblEdJohnson2006146
16=Jellicott2006146
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ00000
1=Wranglerposer00000
1=Tricky Dicky00000
1=The Special Joan00000
1=Squidgy 00000
1=Pages Playas00000
1=Mayhem7300000
1=MarblEdJohnson00000
1=JiggaWhat00000
1=Funny hat man00000
1=Don't call me Vera00000
1=Crispy00000
1=Bobbydobby00000
1=Bob and spud00000