Mini League: We think it’s all over

Owner: Squidgy
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1Tricky Dicky2733394146193
2JiggaWhat26726103138181
3The Special Joan27022112136178
4Bob and spud27223105144174
5Mayhem7327321111141174
6Pages Playas27224100148172
7Squidgy 27323102148171
8Wranglerposer27323100150169
9Don't call me Vera2732787159168
10Haircut1002692399147168
10=Crispy2732399151168
12MarblEdJohnson27319108146165
13Raspberry89212482394131163
14Funny hat man25519101135158
15Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ27314115144157
16Jellicott1811267102103
17Bobbydobby1289586185
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1The Special Joan1636715
2Wranglerposer1635814
2=MarblEdJohnson1635814
4Crispy1627713
5Tricky Dicky1626812
6Raspberry89211618711
7Don't call me Vera16241010
8JiggaWhat1617810
8=Mayhem731617810
10Bob and spud1523109
11Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ161699
11=Pages Playas161699
13Squidgy 1615108
14Haircut1001614117
15Funny hat man91265
RankPlayerMatchesCorrect
Scores
Correct
Results
Incorrect
Results
Points
1The Special Joan1535714
2Wranglerposer1534813
2=MarblEdJohnson1534813
4Crispy1526712
5Tricky Dicky1525811
6Raspberry89211517710
7Bob and spud142399
8JiggaWhat151689
8=Mayhem73151689
10Ze German πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ151598
10=Pages Playas151598
12Squidgy 1514107
12=Don't call me Vera1514107
14Haircut1001513116
15Funny hat man81164